Time
DCM UCBT NYC
DCM UCB EAST
Urban Stages
Theater 80 at St. Mark's
New York Theatre Workshop
SVA Silas Theatre
(Premium)
SVA Beatrice Theatre
(Premium)
FIT Haft Auditorium
(Premium)
Fri 4:00 pm
Fri 4:10 pm
Fri 4:20 pm
Fri 4:30 pm
Fri 4:40 pm
Fri 4:50 pm
Fri 5:00 pm
Fri 5:10 pm
Fri 5:20 pm
Fri 5:30 pm
Fri 5:40 pm
Fri 5:50 pm
Fri 6:00 pm
Fri 6:10 pm
Fri 6:20 pm
Fri 6:30 pm
Fri 6:40 pm
Fri 6:50 pm
Fri 7:00 pm
Fri 7:10 pm
Fri 7:20 pm
Fri 7:30 pm
Fri 7:40 pm
Fri 7:50 pm
Fri 8:00 pm
Fri 8:10 pm
Fri 8:20 pm
Fri 8:30 pm
Fri 8:40 pm
Fri 8:50 pm
Fri 9:00 pm
Fri 9:10 pm
Fri 9:20 pm
Fri 9:30 pm
Fri 9:40 pm
Fri 9:50 pm
Fri 10:00 pm
Fri 10:10 pm
Fri 10:20 pm
Fri 10:30 pm
Fri 10:40 pm
Fri 10:50 pm
Fri 11:00 pm
Fri 11:10 pm
Fri 11:20 pm
Fri 11:30 pm
Fri 11:40 pm
Fri 11:50 pm
Sat 12:00 am
Sat 12:10 am
Sat 12:20 am
Sat 12:30 am
Sat 12:40 am
Sat 12:50 am
Sat 1:00 am
Sat 1:10 am
Sat 1:20 am
Sat 1:30 am
Sat 1:40 am
Sat 1:50 am
Sat 2:00 am
Sat 2:10 am
Sat 2:20 am
Sat 2:30 am
Sat 2:40 am
Sat 2:50 am
Sat 3:00 am
Sat 3:10 am
Sat 3:20 am
Sat 3:30 am
Sat 3:40 am
Sat 3:50 am
Sat 4:00 am
Sat 4:10 am
Sat 4:20 am
Sat 4:30 am
Sat 4:40 am
Sat 4:50 am
Sat 5:00 am
Sat 5:10 am
Sat 5:20 am
Sat 5:30 am
Sat 5:40 am
Sat 5:50 am
Sat 6:00 am
Sat 6:10 am
Sat 6:20 am
Sat 6:30 am
Sat 6:40 am
Sat 6:50 am
Sat 7:00 am
Sat 7:10 am
Sat 7:20 am
Sat 7:30 am
Sat 7:40 am
Sat 7:50 am
Sat 8:00 am
Sat 8:10 am
Sat 8:20 am
Sat 8:30 am
Sat 8:40 am
Sat 8:50 am
Sat 9:00 am
Sat 9:10 am
Sat 9:20 am
Sat 9:30 am
Sat 9:40 am
Sat 9:50 am
Sat 10:00 am
Sat 10:10 am
Sat 10:20 am
Sat 10:30 am
Sat 10:40 am
Sat 10:50 am
Sat 11:00 am
Sat 11:10 am
Sat 11:20 am
Sat 11:30 am
Sat 11:40 am
Sat 11:50 am
Sat 12:00 pm
Sat 12:10 pm
Sat 12:20 pm
Sat 12:30 pm
Sat 12:40 pm
Sat 12:50 pm
Sat 1:00 pm
Sat 1:10 pm
Sat 1:20 pm
Sat 1:30 pm
Sat 1:40 pm
Sat 1:50 pm
Sat 2:00 pm
Sat 2:10 pm
Sat 2:20 pm
Sat 2:30 pm
Sat 2:40 pm
Sat 2:50 pm
Sat 3:00 pm
Sat 3:10 pm
Sat 3:20 pm
Sat 3:30 pm
Sat 3:40 pm
Sat 3:50 pm
Sat 4:00 pm
Sat 4:10 pm
Sat 4:20 pm
Sat 4:30 pm
Sat 4:40 pm
Sat 4:50 pm
Sat 5:00 pm
Sat 5:10 pm
Sat 5:20 pm
Sat 5:30 pm
Sat 5:40 pm
Sat 5:50 pm
Sat 6:00 pm
Sat 6:10 pm
Sat 6:20 pm
Sat 6:30 pm
Sat 6:40 pm
Sat 6:50 pm
Sat 7:00 pm
Sat 7:10 pm
Sat 7:20 pm
Sat 7:30 pm
Sat 7:40 pm
Sat 7:50 pm
Sat 8:00 pm
Sat 8:10 pm
Sat 8:20 pm
Sat 8:30 pm
Sat 8:40 pm
Sat 8:50 pm
Sat 9:00 pm
Sat 9:10 pm
Sat 9:20 pm
Sat 9:30 pm
Sat 9:40 pm
Sat 9:50 pm
Sat 10:00 pm
Sat 10:10 pm
Sat 10:20 pm
Sat 10:30 pm
Sat 10:40 pm
Sat 10:50 pm
Sat 11:00 pm
Sat 11:10 pm
Sat 11:20 pm
Sat 11:30 pm
Sat 11:40 pm
Sat 11:50 pm
Sun 12:00 am
Sun 12:10 am
Sun 12:20 am
Sun 12:30 am
Sun 12:40 am
Sun 12:50 am
Sun 1:00 am
Sun 1:10 am
Sun 1:20 am
Sun 1:30 am
Sun 1:40 am
Sun 1:50 am
Sun 2:00 am
Sun 2:10 am
Sun 2:20 am
Sun 2:30 am
Sun 2:40 am
Sun 2:50 am
Sun 3:00 am
Sun 3:10 am
Sun 3:20 am
Sun 3:30 am
Sun 3:40 am
Sun 3:50 am
Sun 4:00 am
Sun 4:10 am
Sun 4:20 am
Sun 4:30 am
Sun 4:40 am
Sun 4:50 am
Sun 5:00 am
Sun 5:10 am
Sun 5:20 am
Sun 5:30 am
Sun 5:40 am
Sun 5:50 am
Sun 6:00 am
Sun 6:10 am
Sun 6:20 am
Sun 6:30 am
Sun 6:40 am
Sun 6:50 am
Sun 7:00 am
Sun 7:10 am
Sun 7:20 am
Sun 7:30 am
Sun 7:40 am
Sun 7:50 am
Sun 8:00 am
Sun 8:10 am
Sun 8:20 am
Sun 8:30 am
Sun 8:40 am
Sun 8:50 am
Sun 9:00 am
Sun 9:10 am
Sun 9:20 am
Sun 9:30 am
Sun 9:40 am
Sun 9:50 am
Sun 10:00 am
Sun 10:10 am
Sun 10:20 am
Sun 10:30 am
Sun 10:40 am
Sun 10:50 am
Sun 11:00 am
Sun 11:10 am
Sun 11:20 am
Sun 11:30 am
Sun 11:40 am
Sun 11:50 am
Sun 12:00 pm
Sun 12:10 pm
Sun 12:20 pm
Sun 12:30 pm
Sun 12:40 pm
Sun 12:50 pm
Sun 1:00 pm
Sun 1:10 pm
Sun 1:20 pm
Sun 1:30 pm
Sun 1:40 pm
Sun 1:50 pm
Sun 2:00 pm
Sun 2:10 pm
Sun 2:20 pm
Sun 2:30 pm
Sun 2:40 pm
Sun 2:50 pm
Sun 3:00 pm
Sun 3:10 pm
Sun 3:20 pm
Sun 3:30 pm
Sun 3:40 pm
Sun 3:50 pm
Sun 4:00 pm
Sun 4:10 pm
Sun 4:20 pm
Sun 4:30 pm
Sun 4:40 pm
Sun 4:50 pm
Sun 5:00 pm
Sun 5:10 pm
Sun 5:20 pm
Sun 5:30 pm
Sun 5:40 pm
Sun 5:50 pm
Sun 6:00 pm
Sun 6:10 pm
Sun 6:20 pm
Sun 6:30 pm
Sun 6:40 pm
Sun 6:50 pm
Sun 7:00 pm
Sun 7:10 pm
Sun 7:20 pm
Sun 7:30 pm
Sun 7:40 pm
Sun 7:50 pm
Sun 8:00 pm
Sun 8:10 pm
Sun 8:20 pm
Sun 8:30 pm
Sun 8:40 pm
Sun 8:50 pm
Sun 9:00 pm
Sun 9:10 pm
Sun 9:20 pm
Sun 9:30 pm
Sun 9:40 pm
Sun 9:50 pm
Sun 10:00 pm
Sun 10:10 pm
Sun 10:20 pm
Sun 10:30 pm
Sun 10:40 pm
Sun 10:50 pm
Sun 11:00 pm
Sun 11:10 pm
Sun 11:20 pm
Sun 11:30 pm
Sun 11:40 pm
Sun 11:50 pm
Mon 12:00 am
Kraken 10:45 am - 11:00 am, Urban Stages
Upstate 2:00 pm - 2:15 pm, Urban Stages
Cardinal Redbird 6:05 pm - 6:35 pm, Urban Stages
M.O.D.: Movies on Demand 7:30 am - 7:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
BEAST MODE 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
varmint 11:15 am - 11:30 am, Urban Stages
Fancyman 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
George Lucas and Jar-Jar Binks do improv 4:10 am - 4:20 am, DCM UCBT NYC
MTVprov 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
IMPRO(vs)TANDUP 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Bangarang @SVA 10:00 pm - 10:50 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
From: Los Angeles
Spin the Bottle Musical Improv 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Parkourprov 12:55 am - 1:05 am, DCM UCB EAST
Krompf Breakfast 10:00 am - 10:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Scrambled Legs 11:00 am - 11:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York, NY
Wicked Fuckin' Queeyah 2:00 am - 2:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
THE SHUCKS 11:30 am - 12:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Warren 7:45 am - 8:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Winslow 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
DUDEZ 11:30 am - 11:45 am, Urban Stages
The Bad Boys of the UCB 5:25 am - 5:35 am, DCM UCBT NYC
FratProv 1:05 am - 1:15 am, DCM UCB EAST
GOOD LOOK 4:30 pm - 4:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Tampa, FL
Midseason Replacement: An Improvised Sitcom 12:00 am - 12:15 am, Urban Stages
From: Pittsburgh PA
Dead Parrots Society 4:45 pm - 5:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Bellingham, WA
Nemesis 8:00 am - 8:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Private Street 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Tom Waits prov 1:15 am - 1:25 am, DCM UCB EAST
Improvisosos Peligrosos 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
(212) IMPROV 8:15 am - 8:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Spanglish 8:30 am - 8:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Junior Varsity 9:15 am - 9:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Rogue Elephant 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Dadprov 7:00 am - 7:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
The US National Improv Team 8:45 am - 9:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Cosmos: Alternate Timeline 7:10 am - 7:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Two Man Blue Man Group 3:50 am - 4:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Christmas Songs with Rainbow Dancers 10:15 pm - 10:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Scatterbomb La Rondes 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm, Urban Stages
F.U.N.Y. 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Hoop-Prov 6:00 am - 6:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
The McConauscene 12:20 am - 12:25 am, DCM UCB EAST
North Coast 11:45 pm - 11:59 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Rosie-Prov 7:20 am - 7:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Manifest Destiny 1:30 pm - 1:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Diversity Training 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Raleigh, NC
P.I.G. 9:15 am - 9:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
(Secret Man Group) 9:30 am - 9:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
RAISE THE PACIFIC ICEBERG INCA PROBE DEEP VALHALLA ATLANTIS SHOCK FLOOD DRAGON! 1:20 am - 1:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Brooklyn, NY
The Mason Improv Association 12:15 pm - 12:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: Fairfax, VA
iMusical: The Improvised Musical 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Washington, D.C.
Gadget 12:30 pm - 12:45 pm, Urban Stages
Clear Eyes, Yes And, Can't Lose 7:30 am - 7:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Silly Names 7:40 am - 7:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Time is a Flat Circle-Prov: Comedy WILL repeat itself 12:15 am - 12:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Kelly Cash 9:45 am - 10:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Chagory 12:45 pm - 1:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Ann Arbor, MI
FORD MODELS presents the Dramatic Improvisation Soirée 7:50 am - 8:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Improvised Anime 4:50 am - 5:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York, Neo-Tokyo
ImprovBoston 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Dark Days 2:30 pm - 2:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
White Women 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
E-MPROV INTL IRL 3:00 pm - 3:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
GIRLS 11:15 am - 11:30 am, Urban Stages
clothing swap-prov 1:00 am - 1:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
4 Sexually Attractive Individuals 2:10 am - 2:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Pinot Grigio 9:45 am - 10:00 am, Urban Stages
Powderkeg 10:30 am - 11:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The Brothers Hines 11:00 pm - 11:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
The Straight Men 2:25 am - 2:35 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Play by Play 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Code Red 11:45 am - 12:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Principal's Office 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Meaningful Touch-Musical Improv! 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: HOLLYWOOD, CA
Free Kittens Improv Show 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, Urban Stages
Teaching Transaction Scenes in Which the People Don't Know Each Other 5:45 am - 5:55 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Bandit! Show 11:45 am - 12:00 pm, Urban Stages
Joe Leonardo and the Chill-Out Factory 8:10 am - 8:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Matt & Betsy Do Music 12:45 am - 12:55 am, DCM UCB EAST
Patchwork 2:00 pm - 2:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: San Francisco
RuProv's Drag Race 8:30 am - 8:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Out of the Woods 2:15 pm - 2:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
PRETTY EYE$ 2:30 pm - 2:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Chicago, IL
Devlin Down 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Boston, MA
An Improvised People's History 10:00 am - 10:15 am, Urban Stages
Improvised Shark Tank 12:35 am - 12:45 am, DCM UCB EAST
Slumdog Improvllionaire 8:40 am - 8:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Improvised Everyone's Favorite Game Show 8:50 am - 9:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
The Hodor Hodor 3:10 am - 3:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
BAYWATCH PROV 3:20 am - 3:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Claire and Frank Underwood present House of Cards Prov 3:30 am - 3:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Johnny Velvet and the Moonbeams 10:15 am - 10:30 am, Urban Stages
If This Is Uke, What Else Is Uke? 3:40 am - 3:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Springsteen Prov 5:55 am - 6:05 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Mister Town City 7:45 pm - 8:15 pm, Urban Stages
Anchorbaby 10:15 pm - 10:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
BEEES!!! 9:30 am - 10:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
The Third Thought 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Tampa
First Kissprov 12:40 am - 12:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Whale Thief 10:30 am - 10:45 am, Urban Stages
Fancy Mantelpiece 9:15 am - 9:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Bily Joel is Better Than the Beatles 5:50 am - 6:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Spearmint 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, Urban Stages
One Man Dance Crew 8:30 am - 9:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
The Court of Camelot 3:50 am - 4:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
FART POLICE 4:30 pm - 4:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Shannon and Alan 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
DCM Comic Con 4:00 am - 4:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Muddleberry: Behind the Camerabra 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles, CA
Hot Chicks Bartenders 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Spirit Bear 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
106 East 1:30 pm - 1:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Columbus, OH
Cunk! 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Matthew McConaugharold 12:35 am - 12:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Los Angeles
Pulley 11:30 pm - 11:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
"I'll allow it." 5:30 am - 5:40 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Beginnings Podcast Live 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Convoy 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
Puzzles 11:45 pm - 11:59 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
2wo 2:30 pm - 2:45 pm, Urban Stages
The 10 Minute Pattern Game 6:00 am - 6:10 am, DCM UCBT NYC
BASTIAN: THE BIG CHILL EDITION PART 2 12:30 am - 12:45 am, Urban Stages
The Cookies 2:45 pm - 3:00 pm, Urban Stages
Swolen Monkey Showcase 3:00 pm - 3:15 pm, Urban Stages
McGill Improv 3:15 pm - 3:30 pm, Urban Stages
Bruce or Willis 3:30 pm - 3:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Los Angeles
Matthew McConaugHey Everybody Get In Here. 12:30 am - 12:35 am, DCM UCB EAST
Barbarians 12:00 am - 12:15 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: New York, NY
Long Lost Friends 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm, Urban Stages
No Salad w/ Strangers 4:00 pm - 4:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Tampa, Fl
Humanprov (Not Aliens) 4:10 am - 4:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Casual Sex Offenders 11:45 am - 12:00 pm, Urban Stages
The Georgetown Improv Association 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Washington, DC
Champagne Hierarchy 12:15 am - 12:30 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Pittsburgh, PA
Beyonce Improv Dancefest 2014 12:45 am - 1:00 am, Urban Stages
Almost Infamous 12:30 am - 12:45 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Pittsburgh PA
Belmonte 9:30 am - 10:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Los Angeles
Kanyay! West 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, Urban Stages
Honey 4:45 pm - 5:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Brooklyn, NY
Improvised Planet Earth 3:35 am - 3:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
Tesla: New Year's Eve... 1:00 am - 1:15 am, New York Theatre Workshop
Cannon Factory 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Carrboro, NC
Winter Formal 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, Urban Stages
Awkward Silence Comedy 2:15 pm - 2:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: Bloomington, IN
Big Grande 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Gente Decente 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: San Juan, Puerto Rico
2 Girls 1 Kovas 5:00 pm - 5:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
VILLAIN 5:15 pm - 5:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
UCB's Single Mixer 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
The Great Make Believe Society 1:15 am - 1:30 am, New York Theatre Workshop
Gulf Oil Takes A Form 1:30 am - 1:45 am, New York Theatre Workshop
GENTRIFY 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Tatertown 9:15 pm - 9:30 pm, Urban Stages
Press Play 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Washington, DC
Chica GO GO! 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, Urban Stages
Legend 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Monkeydick: Choke on it, Will Hines! 1:00 am - 1:15 am, Urban Stages
Let's Raise $10,000 4:20 am - 4:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Orpheus Roy 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Los Angeles
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
The 15 Minute Sound and Movement 6:10 am - 6:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
One Man Sound and Movement 6:25 am - 6:40 am, DCM UCBT NYC
4AM In Thailand 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Bethlehem PA
Thank You, Robot 7:00 pm - 7:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Two in a Bush 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Angry Bachelors 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Hammerkatz 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, Urban Stages
Pompadour 1:15 am - 1:30 am, Urban Stages
suck my dick II 5:30 pm - 5:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Outside Dog 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm, Urban Stages
Playhouse Masterpieces with Neil & Paul 10:30 am - 11:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Best Man Speeches 4:40 am - 4:50 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Mayor Karen 9:00 pm - 9:15 pm, Urban Stages
King's Day Reunion Show 12:15 am - 12:30 am, Urban Stages
Dreamboat 1:30 am - 1:45 am, Urban Stages
10 Smaller DCM Bit Shows 6:45 am - 7:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The Perfect Suggestion 5:00 am - 5:10 am, DCM UCBT NYC
CHiPs 8:00 pm - 8:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Dangerbox 9:15 pm - 9:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York City
Ragnarock: Machine Gun Unicorn 1:45 am - 2:00 am, New York Theatre Workshop
The Machine 4:30 am - 4:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Tall Boys 11:30 am - 11:45 am, New York Theatre Workshop
Greasy Lake 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Kaleidoscope 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Sons of Liberty 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The McConaissance 12:25 am - 12:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
The Smokes 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Big Sloppy Naturals 5:40 am - 5:50 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The 9/11 Memorial Reading of Silly Names 2:30 am - 2:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Swipe Right; Tinder-Prov 2:40 am - 2:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
I'm Not Famous Anymore 2:50 am - 3:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Rufio 9:30 pm - 9:45 pm, Urban Stages
Commercial Audition Live! 1:45 am - 2:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Glamorous Hollywood, California!
The Hurricane 9:45 pm - 10:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Aeropuerto 9:30 pm - 9:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
30 Greatest Singers Of All Time 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Enemy & Protector 3:00 am - 3:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Happy Karaoke Fun Time! 11:00 am - 11:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Witch Academy 9:45 pm - 10:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Philadelphia, PA
Outlook Of The Poet 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
16-bit prov 3:10 am - 3:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
IMPROVidence 10:15 pm - 10:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Midnight Society 9:45 pm - 10:00 pm, Urban Stages
TBA Improv 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
2 Puerto Rican 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Everybody Loves Mommies 3:20 am - 3:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Big Bang 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
After School Special 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Whiskey Tango 10:00 am - 10:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Portland, OR
improvised planet eart 5:45 pm - 6:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Specter 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, Urban Stages
Great Lakes 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Lola! 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Los Angeles
BrainWreck Improv 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Rochester, NY
Hodapp and Rothwell 2:45 pm - 3:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
RuBin 3:00 pm - 3:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: NYC
Magnet house team: PARTY. 3:15 pm - 3:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
( ) 1:45 am - 2:00 am, Urban Stages
The Third Annual Mind Meld Tournament 6:55 am - 7:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York/LA
Connection Island 3:30 am - 3:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Comedy Shmomedy 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York, NY
Sarah Lawrence Lampoon 6:30 pm - 6:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Bronxville, New York
Flame Boys 3:40 am - 3:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
GleeProv 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Denver, CO
Wake Up, Wake Up, Wake Up! 3:50 am - 4:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Saboprov 4:00 am - 4:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Whole World Improv Theatre 3:30 pm - 3:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Atlanta, Georgia
Narcissists Anonymous 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: San Francisco
RIGGINS 9:00 pm - 9:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Los Angeles
Aparna + Ric 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York/Los Angeles
Vincent Moore Is An Animal 4:10 am - 4:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: NYC
Sistine Robot 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The RC Phills 9:00 am - 9:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
My Dark Passenger 11:30 pm - 11:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Los Angeles
Pirates of Tokyo Bay Invade NYC 11:30 pm - 11:45 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Tokyo, Japan
Good Dad 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Power Nap 10:00 pm - 10:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Fat Cats in Washington 4:20 am - 4:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Governor Jack Comedy 6:55 pm - 7:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Denver
The Score DC 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Washington, DC
The 5 Minute Crazy Eights 4:30 am - 4:35 am, DCM UCB EAST
Navy Blue Seals 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight 6:30 pm - 6:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: reddit.com/r/improv
The Bonoscene 6:05 am - 6:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Nutz and Boltz 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm, Urban Stages
Hogwarts Improv Club 4:35 am - 4:43 am, DCM UCB EAST
Bicycle Fall 4:00 pm - 4:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Bad Boys 9:30 pm - 9:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Austin, TX
The Rubber Chickens 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Newark, DE
The Improvised Seance 4:43 am - 4:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
The Babysitter's Club 1:10 am - 1:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Toast! 12:15 pm - 12:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: Amherst, MA
Moonwater 4:15 pm - 4:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York, NY
The Walkonagains 3:30 am - 3:40 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Wicked City 4:30 pm - 4:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York City
Affirmative Action 4:45 pm - 5:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New york
Beard. 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Revolver 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Pudding-Thank-You 7:00 pm - 7:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
OK, cut! Let's do that again! 4:50 am - 5:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Barcelona '92 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: New York
Royston 5:00 pm - 5:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Nice Guys: That's How I Remember It 12:30 pm - 12:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Judith 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The MOMtage 5:00 am - 5:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
UCB Long-Form Conversations Podcast Live! 1:30 pm - 1:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Aquarius 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Single Dads 5:15 pm - 5:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
DAN BLACK WON'T DIE 3:45 am - 3:55 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Zamboni Revolution 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Improv Maga 5:10 am - 5:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
DCM AM Zoo Crew 3:05 am - 3:20 am, DCM UCBT NYC
PARM 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Lunch Pals 3:00 am - 3:10 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Alex Fernie's Champagne Room 4:00 am - 4:10 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Long Haired Businessmen 4:30 am - 4:40 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Brooklyn
Bowlcut Henry 5:30 pm - 5:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York
The Smitts 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York, NY
10 easy pieces:a performance art piece 5:20 am - 5:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Just Moxie 12:45 pm - 1:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Washington, DC
Team Finland: That day in Finland 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
UCB Office Staff 5:45 pm - 6:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Matt & Alejandro's One Man Show! 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Improvised Documentary 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Okay Cowboy 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Perfect Zero 8:00 pm - 8:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Hula-Hoopers vs. Jugglers Improv 5:30 am - 5:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Rounders 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Theatre Strike Force 6:30 pm - 6:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Gainesville, FL
Former Business Partners 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Purple Crayon of Yale 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, Urban Stages
Gentleman's Falcon 2:00 pm - 2:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Odd Man 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, Urban Stages
Attica 11:30 am - 12:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Chicago
One Photo Reviews Podcast LIVE 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Spontaneous Combustion 1:30 pm - 1:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Houston, TX
Capote Ugly 9:45 pm - 10:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Chapel Hill
Pivot to Asia 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Improvised Radiolab 3:40 am - 3:50 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
MOTHER: The Soundtrack 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
Nude Beach 7:00 pm - 7:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Pittsburgh
Big Gulp 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Boston, MA
Willis and Noth 11:00 am - 11:15 am, Urban Stages
Legionnaires 5:40 am - 5:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Brooklyn, NY
Shit where you Eat 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Maxitor 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
caca happens! 7:45 am - 8:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The Daytime Real Time Real Talk Show 5:50 am - 6:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Brooklyn
JOSHEER 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Slick Zombie 10:30 am - 11:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Macwood Fleet - No Blowjobs 6:00 am - 6:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Judge Dredd Scott 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm, Urban Stages
Sea Tea Improv 7:00 pm - 7:15 pm, Urban Stages
Taco Cheetah 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Toronto, Ontario
Ctrl Alt Delete 2:45 pm - 3:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Washingtons 11:30 am - 12:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Dogs 2:00 pm - 2:15 pm, Urban Stages
Meowsers 2:15 pm - 2:30 pm, Urban Stages
Tokyo Boom Boom 12:00 am - 12:15 am, Urban Stages
From: Brooklyn, NY
Love Onion 2:30 pm - 2:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Washington, DC
Kill All Men 6:10 am - 6:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Minority Re'port 3:00 pm - 3:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Baltimore
The Midnight Book Club 2:45 pm - 3:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Ann Arbor, MI
Moon Heist 3:00 pm - 3:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Gainesville, FL
Marvel's Agents of I.M.P.R.O.V. 6:20 am - 6:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Shirts vs. Skins 6:30 am - 6:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
D5 12:15 am - 12:30 am, Urban Stages
Hot & Sweaty 3:15 pm - 3:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Legitimo 3:30 pm - 3:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Good Old Boyz 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Bodega 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Big Fat Fatties Has Been Cancelled - Our Apologies! But Honestly, You're Not Missing Much. 11:45 pm - 11:59 pm, Urban Stages
Dr. Sleepover 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
The Mamas and The Papas 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
This is Your Captain 3:15 pm - 3:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: Philadelphia
Fuck Destiny (Oh Shit) 12:45 am - 1:00 am, Urban Stages
Camelot 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Brian's Dad 4:00 pm - 4:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Hocus Pocus 6:40 am - 6:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Battlicious: A Comedy Rap Battle 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Electronic Initiation - Together At Last 9:00 pm - 9:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Toledo Rep 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Handymen 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
S & M 6:35 pm - 6:55 pm, Urban Stages
Swanandez Character Dance Party 4:40 am - 4:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Boy Butter 9:15 pm - 9:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Crowd Workin' 4:50 am - 5:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
The 8-bit show 5:00 am - 5:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Game of the Scene of Thrones 3:00 am - 3:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Grand Falloon 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Doppelganger 11:59 pm - 12:50 am, SVA Silas Theatre
Let's Have A Ball @SVA 10:00 pm - 10:50 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
Fun Fun Fun 4:15 pm - 4:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Seth Meyers Writers: Crate Night w/ Set Fires 10:30 pm - 11:20 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
Broad City @FIT 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
THE CHRIS GETHARD SHOW at FIT 10:30 pm - 11:20 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
The Improvised Shakespeare Company @ FIT 9:00 pm - 9:50 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
Corporate Improv Workshop 2:45 am - 2:55 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Punderdome 3000 @ SVA 11:30 pm - 12:20 am, SVA Beatrice Theatre
Key & Peele Writers @SVA 9:00 pm - 9:50 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
KEMPSAS 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Search History @ SVA 11:59 pm - 12:50 am, SVA Silas Theatre
NICK KROLL AND FRIENDS @ FIT 10:30 pm - 11:20 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
GRAVID WATER @ FIT 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
ASSSSCAT 3000 7:30 pm - 8:55 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
ASSSSCAT 3000 10:00 pm - 11:30 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
To Catch a Predator: Improv Edition: Volume I dunno? Codename: Sweet Tea Swizzledick 2:15 am - 2:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Baby Wants Candy 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Baby Wants Candy 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
Shitty Jobs 12:00 am - 12:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Sentimental Lady @SVA 11:30 pm - 12:20 am, SVA Beatrice Theatre
Last Day of School @SVA 8:30 pm - 9:20 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
This is Pathetic 4:30 pm - 4:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Boston, MA
Improv Nerds 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Apollo 5:00 pm - 5:15 pm, Urban Stages
Email Bit from 2008 3:20 am - 3:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
All American 1:00 am - 1:15 am, Urban Stages
The Whistling Shrimp 4:45 pm - 5:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Grammer 10:00 pm - 10:15 pm, Urban Stages
Greg 10:15 pm - 10:30 pm, Urban Stages
Higgins 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, Urban Stages
NAMASTE: The Light Within 5:15 pm - 5:30 pm, Urban Stages
BUCKY: Here and Now 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Wire Edition @ FIT 9:00 pm - 9:50 pm, FIT Haft Auditorium
AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
WHAT I DID FOR LOVE 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
THE STEPFATHERS 12:00 am - 12:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder 11:00 pm - 11:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
THE CURFEW 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
DEATH BY ROO ROO 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
GRANDMA'S ASHES: Grandma's Ashes Gets Dark 11:30 pm - 11:59 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Surfs Up! 5:00 pm - 5:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Skate-prov 5:05 am - 5:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Holiday Spectacular: Christmas In July 3:25 am - 3:35 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Beyonce-Prov - Upgrade Your Life 1:25 am - 1:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Midnight Stand Up 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: NYC
The Wrath 9:45 pm - 10:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Funkle Todd 5:15 pm - 5:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Flighty Ducks 10:00 pm - 10:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Grounds For Divorce 1:15 am - 1:30 am, Urban Stages
Yellow Fever Improv 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Moosehead 12:15 pm - 12:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Precious Dads 5:30 pm - 5:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Viceroy 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Cambridge, MA
Daily Double 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Do Not Adjust Your Stage 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: London
Motherland 5:10 am - 5:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
Big in Certain Countries 5:45 pm - 6:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Fairfax, VA
Professor Cockenstein and DJ Offensive-Reference's Super Aggressive Late Night Bit Show 4:45 am - 4:55 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: EDGY CITY, USA!!!!
Slambot 9:00 pm - 9:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Tony & Johnny Show! 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Light of Antiquity 4:05 am - 4:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Green Crew 5:15 am - 5:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Pie Babies: Fruit Fuck Filling 3:10 am - 3:20 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Little Poppa 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: Los Angeles
Kiss the Girl 12:30 pm - 12:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Los Angeles
Improvasaurus 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, DCM UCB EAST
The Lakers 10:00 am - 10:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
LA Improv Bootcamp 9:15 pm - 9:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Checkbook 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Shauncast 5:30 am - 5:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Styx Martin 9:30 pm - 9:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Crime Scene Improv: Miami 5:20 am - 5:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Improvised GIRLS 5:40 am - 5:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
Dunkmore 6:50 am - 7:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
New Becky 6:15 pm - 6:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Toronto, Canada
First Impact 9:45 pm - 10:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Boston, MA
Child's Play 12:45 pm - 1:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Improvised Arli$$ 5:50 am - 6:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Late Night Superfriends 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Stripe Club 10:00 pm - 10:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Bey-vente 1:30 am - 1:35 am, DCM UCB EAST
Cake Bagel 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Washington, DC
Aircheck: The Station ID Show 2:30 am - 2:40 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Bayou Porchprov: Legend of the Skunk Ape 12:15 am - 12:25 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Da Sticks
UCB LA Maude Writers 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, Urban Stages
Whose Line Shalit Be? 4:20 am - 4:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The Ladies 10:15 pm - 10:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Casey Boys 5:45 pm - 6:05 pm, Urban Stages
From: Wilmington, DE
D&D&DCM 7:00 am - 7:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Provcore 1:30 am - 1:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
GLORIA 6:30 pm - 6:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
The Jalapenbros 5:35 am - 5:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
Marina Abramović: The Artist is Present 6:40 am - 6:55 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Mollycoddled 5:10 am - 5:20 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Desert Noir 6:45 pm - 7:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York
CoolJacket 7:00 pm - 7:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Quipfire! 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Chubby Bunny 3 Line Scene Face Off! 7:10 am - 7:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: NYC
The HuMarists 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Beyonceprov #flawless 1:35 am - 1:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Ira Glass Prov 4:25 am - 4:35 am, DCM UCBT NYC
house meeting 2:15 am - 2:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Slapsprov 12:50 am - 1:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, New York
Sabotage 8:00 pm - 8:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Philadelphia
Starla & Sons: A Monoscene 11:30 pm - 11:45 pm, Urban Stages
Yo Adrian! 7:20 am - 7:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Philadelphia, PA
King Bee 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm, Urban Stages
Improvised BuzzFeed by BuzzFeed 3:20 am - 3:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Villain 11:30 am - 12:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Chicago
How DARE you, Sir or Madam! 7:30 am - 7:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
Breakfast 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Washington, DC
Florida Man-prov 7:40 am - 7:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: FLORIDA!
The Mondays 1:30 am - 1:45 am, Urban Stages
Improvervention 11:00 am - 11:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Cherry 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
MISTER DIPLOMAT 11:00 am - 11:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: North Carolina
Big Baby 5:30 pm - 5:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Philadelphia
The Yale Ex!t Players 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New Haven, CT
THE SCARY 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: New York, NY
He's Married?! 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Season Six 5:45 pm - 6:00 pm, Urban Stages
From: Washington, DC
TUT (A Maude Team Does Improv) 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
The Strays 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Pasadena Golf Club 8:45 pm - 9:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Johnny 101 vs. Will Hines 2:50 am - 3:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
STREET LIGHTNING 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Butter High 11:30 pm - 11:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Soaring Spirit 12:30 am - 12:45 am, Urban Stages
Improv Jones Boston 9:00 pm - 9:15 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Saint Nancy 11:45 pm - 11:59 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Shots & High Fives 12:00 am - 12:15 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Toronto, Ontario
Pluto's Last Stand 12:15 am - 12:30 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Washington, DC
Full Ammo Improv Troupe 9:15 pm - 9:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
Dagger 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Are Your Afraid of the Dark-prov 7:50 am - 8:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Commonwealth 7:15 pm - 7:30 pm, Urban Stages
Fishbowl Improv 1:30 pm - 1:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Hey! This classroom only has two chairs! 8:00 am - 8:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
UMass Amherst's Mission: Improvable 1:45 am - 2:00 am, Urban Stages
The Koch Brothers Anti-Obamacare Improvtacular 12:25 am - 12:35 am, DCM UCB EAST
Breaker Breaker 3:30 pm - 3:45 pm, Urban Stages
Bruce and Dale Hash it Out 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Dan Smith Will Teach You Guitar 8:10 am - 8:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
UCBW: Kicking Ass & Taking Suggestions 6:35 am - 6:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Your F!#&ed Up Relationship 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
A League of Their Own Prov 8:20 am - 8:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
Thunderstruck 1:45 pm - 2:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Jill Off 1:40 am - 1:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
People Like Us 9:30 pm - 9:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Washington, DC
ESL 1:50 am - 2:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
Squall 8:15 pm - 8:30 pm, Urban Stages
Anne & Frank 2:15 pm - 2:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: London
One Word Out 2:00 am - 2:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
LYCRA-prov 4:15 am - 4:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Cabernet 2:30 pm - 2:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
Bopit-Prov 8:00 am - 8:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
Omlette Vision 11:30 pm - 11:59 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Buddy System - an iO Chicago Harold Team 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Too Many Woody Allens 6:25 am - 6:35 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Crowd Control 12:30 am - 12:45 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Waltham, MA
LIL JON presents SHOTS! SHOTS! SHOTS! improv 5:20 am - 5:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
The Bad Astronauts 12:45 am - 1:00 am, New York Theatre Workshop
3konos 4:00 pm - 4:15 pm, Urban Stages
SJU Presents: The Governors 1:00 am - 1:15 am, New York Theatre Workshop
Name Squad 2:10 am - 2:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
The Soul Glo Jam 4:15 pm - 4:30 pm, Urban Stages
Davenger 1:15 am - 1:30 am, New York Theatre Workshop
Heated 1:30 am - 1:45 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
DCM BIT SHOW 2:20 am - 2:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Victory Job 1:45 am - 2:00 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: New York, NY
No Posers: Improvised Rock Show 1:00 am - 1:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Mantzoukas and Morris 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
YELL-PROV!!!!! 2:55 am - 3:05 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: NEW YORK!!!!!
Reasonable Doubt 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Philadelphia
Tongue 'N' Cheek 8:00 am - 8:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Nashville
Ernie Barnes 8:00 pm - 8:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Improvised Book Club 2:30 am - 2:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Outside Voices 10:30 am - 11:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Philadelphia
Control Top Improv 11:00 am - 11:15 am, Urban Stages
From: New York City
Beyonceprov - Bow Down Bitches 1:40 am - 1:45 am, DCM UCB EAST
Who Run The World? Squirrels 1:50 am - 2:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Roller-Prov 2:40 am - 2:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Hotel Nowhere 2:45 pm - 3:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Pittsburgh PA
CollegeHumor and Friends 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
Three Letter Acronym 4:15 pm - 4:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Cambridge, MA
8 Bitch Harold 8:15 am - 8:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
The Improvisation News Team 8:30 am - 8:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
It's Tuesday! 8:45 am - 9:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York, NY
Sandino 6:00 pm - 6:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Totino's Pizza Rolls 3:15 pm - 3:30 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Tom Cruise's Improv Show 6:15 am - 6:25 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
The Cartel 9:00 am - 9:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles, CA
Galapagos 9:15 am - 9:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Phoenix, Arizona
Cut, Cut, Cut!! 2:50 am - 3:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: NYC
Shakedown 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Los Angeles
Big Beautiful Warlock 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: Austin TX
Stranded in PIttsburgh 8:20 am - 8:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Bronx
Undress With Austin Martinez 6:50 am - 7:00 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Brooklyn NY
Diversity Training 6:10 am - 6:20 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
10 One Minute Monoscene 6:20 am - 6:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
1776! 9:30 am - 9:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Womit 2.0 3:30 pm - 3:45 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Dayton Ohio
Casey & Jo Jo Present Fran Gillespie 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Los Angeles
Cream 11:30 pm - 11:59 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Los Angeles
Helium-prov 6:30 am - 6:40 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Washington DC
The Kama Sutra 2:00 am - 2:10 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Sabonis 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: NYC
JV 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
The Magnet Theater Touring Company 11:00 pm - 11:30 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York, NY
Gotham City Improv 9:45 am - 10:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York
The Patriot Act 3:45 pm - 4:00 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: NYC
The Jezebelles 10:00 am - 10:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Chivalry Club 10:00 am - 10:15 am, Urban Stages
From: San Francisco, Ca
Noises On! 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
From: Los Angeles
Fridge-Prov 2:40 am - 2:50 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
Urban Legends 10:15 am - 10:30 am, Urban Stages
From: Los Angeles
AC/DCM 6:40 am - 6:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: Australia
MTV's Improvised NEXT Bus 4:35 am - 4:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: NY
Nice Astronaut 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Austin, TX
Cat Ladies 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: Los Angeles
Fresh Concepts Returns to College 10:30 am - 10:45 am, Urban Stages
From: New York/Saint Paul
The Big Barker's Doggy Disco 4:55 am - 5:05 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Beyonce Prov - Ready For This Jelly 1:45 am - 1:50 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York
NY METS MONOSCENE 3:55 am - 4:05 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Flushing, NY
Strip Prov 2:20 am - 2:30 am, DCM UCB EAST
From: New York City
Thunder Road 10:45 am - 11:00 am, Urban Stages
From: Chicago
Wilhelm 4:00 pm - 4:15 pm, New York Theatre Workshop
From: Los Angeles
Match Game '76 1:30 am - 2:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Bob Ducca's One Man Show 2:00 am - 2:15 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Bob Ducca's One Man Show 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Christian Lighthouse Players 1:30 am - 1:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Elephants Gerald 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
We Can Fix You! 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Theatre Cleaning 12:30 am - 1:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Theatre Cleaning 7:00 am - 7:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Theatre Cleaning 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Theatre Cleaning 7:15 am - 7:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Theatre Cleaning 1:00 am - 1:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Theatre Cleaning 12:00 am - 12:15 am, DCM UCB EAST
Theatre Cleaning 12:00 am - 12:15 am, DCM UCB EAST
Theatre Cleaning 9:00 am - 9:15 am, DCM UCB EAST
Theatre Cleaning 9:00 am - 9:15 am, DCM UCB EAST
Theatre Cleaning 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Marathon Press Conference 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Adsit & You 5:30 pm - 5:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Adsit & You 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Diamond Lion: Musical Improv @SVA 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
From: Los Angeles, CA
fwand 8:30 pm - 9:20 pm, SVA Beatrice Theatre
From: New York City
WUCB: Radio In The Dark 12:30 am - 1:00 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
The Hiking Trip 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
Middleditch + Schwartz 11:30 pm - 11:59 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
Your F'ed Up Family 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles, CA
Emoprov 1:15 am - 1:30 am, DCM UCBT NYC
Davin and Danielle 2:35 am - 2:45 am, DCM UCBT NYC
From: Los Angeles
Lazy Man 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Casey & Woods 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
THE UPRIGHT CITIZENS BRIGADE 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Hot Sauce 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Ben Schwartz presents Snowpants 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
BRITANICK @ SVA 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
JOHN AND SCOTT @SVA 9:00 pm - 9:50 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
MTV's Girl Code vs Guy Code 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
Sagher & Gethard @SVA 10:30 pm - 11:20 pm, SVA Silas Theatre
Tournament Winner 11:30 pm - 11:59 pm, Urban Stages
Improv4Humans 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
HOT FOR TEACHER: The UCB Faculty Show 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Mike Birbiglia's Dream 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
Astronomy Club 6:30 pm - 6:45 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York
RIZZO 10:30 pm - 10:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Boombox 11:00 pm - 11:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Witch 7:45 pm - 8:00 pm, Theater 80 at St. Mark's
From: New York
Riverdale Country High School 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
Buchanan 8:00 pm - 8:15 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Big Revival 10:45 pm - 11:00 pm, Urban Stages
Smalls 11:15 pm - 11:30 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Women & Men 11:30 am - 11:45 am, Urban Stages
From: New York
The Enemy 12:45 am - 1:00 am, New York Theatre Workshop
From: New York
Side Piece 8:30 pm - 8:45 pm, Urban Stages
From: New York
Milhiser's Minions 11:00 pm - 11:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City
The DCM 16 Improv Jam 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
The Two-Man Movie 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm, DCM UCB EAST
Director's Commentary with Ben Schwartz & Friends 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
The Mantzoukas Brothers 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm, DCM UCBT NYC
From: New York City