Friday June 29

Fri 4:00pm Marathon Press Conference
Fri 5:15pm Short Break: Not a Cleaning
Fri 5:30pm Solo Arts
Fri 6:00pm Improvised Seinfeld
Fri 6:30pm THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
Fri 7:00pm Astronomy Club
Fri 7:30pm Jess & Len & Friends
Fri 8:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Fri 8:30pm Apples & Oranges
Fri 9:00pm THE STEPFATHERS
Fri 9:30pm Bangarang!
Fri 10:00pm Slow Down, Raisin Bran
Fri 10:30pm Asian AF
Fri 11:00pm improv4humans with Matt Besser (Friday)

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 12:30am BroBro Time
Sat 1:00am The Sing-A-Long
Sat 1:30am Astronaut vs. AI cage match
Sat 1:45am Gabrus Gets The Suggestion
Sat 2:00am The Straight Men
Sat 2:15am Green Crew
Sat 2:30am DCM AM Zoo Crew
Sat 2:45am Movie in 15 Minutes
Sat 3:00am Snapchat the Show
Sat 3:10am Jacob Wysocki Sells You His Stuff
Sat 3:20am The Black Panther Object Work Spectacular
Sat 3:30am Bucket of Bits
Sat 4:00am I'll Allow It
Sat 4:10am Hey, I Can't Finish This Pizza
Sat 4:20am We All Watch The Same Youtube Videos On Our Phone
Sat 4:30am Two Man Blue Man
Sat 4:45am Stop Matt Apodaca From Doing Comedy
Sat 5:00am UCBTNY Managers
Sat 5:10am Mike and Morgan Bit Show
Sat 5:20am 5 Minutes of Perfect Improv & a 5 Minute Standing Ovation
Sat 5:30am Yo Yo Twinz and Family
Sat 5:45am Eastern Europe's #1 Improv Troup - The Dynamics
Sat 6:00am C'mon Everyone Jump!
Sat 6:20am The Self Reflective Insult Comic
Sat 6:30am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 7:00am Purgatory
Sat 7:20am Bunker at DCM!
Sat 7:40am Daddio
Sat 8:00am American GIRLS
Sat 8:20am Mannequin Dreams
Sat 8:40am Arcade Currency
Sat 9:00am Slinky Says Relax
Sat 9:20am Tinder Nightmare
Sat 9:40am Nice Astronaut
Sat 10:00am Bombay Vindaloo
Sat 10:20am Robot Theatre
Sat 10:40am Gringos Presents: El Chisme
Sat 11:00am Group Therapy
Sat 11:20am Affirmative Action
Sat 11:40am White Bagel
Sat 12:00pm Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv
Sat 12:30pm Level One: 20 Years Later
Sat 1:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 1:30pm Winslow presents Hi, Honey!
Sat 2:00pm improv4humans with Matt Besser (Saturday)
Sat 3:00pm White Women
Sat 3:30pm Facebook
Sat 4:00pm Walsh and Huskey/Huskey and Walsh
Sat 4:30pm THE CURFEW
Sat 5:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 5:30pm The Upright Citizens Brigade
Sat 6:00pm Doppelganger
Sat 6:30pm Scheer/McBrayer
Sat 7:00pm Cardinal Redbird is So LA
Sat 7:30pm The Place We Live
Sat 8:00pm GOAT
Sat 8:30pm fwand
Sat 9:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 9:30pm The Presidents of Roo
Sat 10:00pm Nicole Byer and Friends
Sat 10:30pm GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
Sat 11:00pm MOTHER: The Soundtrack
Sat 11:30pm Benetton

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am My Every Whim-Prov
Sun 12:30am Sanzotime
Sun 1:00am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 1:30am FREE GIFTS!!!
Sun 1:45am Weedprov
Sun 2:00am To Catch a Predator: Improv Edition: Volume 69
Sun 2:15am Drunk Advice for Dumb Fucks
Sun 2:30am Match Game '76
Sun 3:00am The Audit
Sun 3:15am Pie Babies: The Final Chapter
Sun 3:30am Where is Batman?!
Sun 3:40am ROBOT TV
Sun 3:50am The Annual Rajneeshpuram Yestival of And
Sun 4:00am Drunken Sonic Assault
Sun 4:30am The Great Talmudic Debate
Sun 4:40am Bottle SMASH
Sun 4:50am Meatballs Eating Meatballs
Sun 5:00am The 15 Minute Sound & Movement
Sun 5:15am The One Man Sound & Movement
Sun 5:30am The Jalapenbros
Sun 5:40am Mate Show
Sun 5:50am For the ghosts of Hells Kitchen
Sun 6:00am Springsteen Prov
Sun 6:30am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 7:00am Fran
Sun 7:20am Grandma
Sun 7:40am Parker Posey Party
Sun 8:00am Booch
Sun 8:20am Cupido
Sun 8:40am Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema!
Sun 9:00am Tag Team: Back Again
Sun 9:20am Mixed Company
Sun 9:40am Kaboombox
Sun 10:00am SMD 3
Sun 10:30am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 11:00am One Of Us Is Drunk
Sun 11:30am Worldwide WOC Mash-Up Show
Sun 12:00pm UCBT: The Next Generation
Sun 12:30pm Mantzoukas and...
Sun 1:00pm improv4humans with Matt Besser (Sunday)
Sun 2:00pm THE SWARM
Sun 2:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sun 3:00pm Baby Wants Candy
Sun 3:30pm 30 Minutes of Banter
Sun 4:00pm Play by Play!
Sun 4:30pm New Parents
Sun 5:00pm UCBT's Women of Color
Sun 5:30pm Blindfolded
Sun 6:00pm We Can Fix You
Sun 6:45pm Theatre Cleaning
Sun 7:30pm ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20
Sun 9:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sun 9:30pm ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Ducks'n'Glasses
Fri 6:00pm Mantzeri
Fri 6:30pm Improvised History
Fri 7:00pm Omelette Vision
Fri 7:30pm PONY
Fri 8:00pm dangertown!
Fri 8:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Fri 9:00pm UCB TourCo
Fri 9:30pm Mermaids
Fri 10:00pm Prima Doñas
Fri 10:30pm Party City
Fri 11:00pm Cashmere
Fri 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00pm LL Cool Beans
Sat 12:30pm Babylon
Sat 1:00pm WUCB: Radio in the Dark
Sat 1:30pm Ice Cold Bev
Sat 2:00pm The Mamas and the Papas
Sat 2:30pm Galapagos
Sat 3:00pm Efficient Office Practices
Sat 3:30pm The Chairmen
Sat 4:00pm Fake Cops
Sat 4:30pm Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team)
Sat 5:00pm Mothership
Sat 5:30pm Pretty Thistle
Sat 6:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 6:30pm The Brothers Magee, No Relation
Sat 7:00pm First Kiss
Sat 7:30pm Two Ladies, Two Cunts
Sat 8:00pm Its that Time of the Month
Sat 8:30pm Fuckable: We're Sorry
Sat 9:00pm DING DONG!
Sat 9:30pm BoogieManja
Sat 10:00pm My Mommas Biscuits
Sat 10:30pm Shabbosprov: A Jewish Mash-Up Show for Goys
Sat 11:00pm Crush
Sat 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications
Fri 6:00pm Netflix and No Chill/No Chill
Fri 6:30pm Womit 2.0
Fri 7:00pm Too Damn Much
Fri 7:30pm Fishbulb
Fri 8:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Fri 8:30pm Dollhouse
Fri 9:00pm Society Circus Players
Fri 9:30pm Yeti
Fri 10:00pm Didn't See It
Fri 10:30pm Los Profesores
Fri 11:00pm Highwater
Fri 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00pm The Farewell Tour
Sat 12:30pm Satin & Silk
Sat 1:00pm I'm Susan
Sat 1:30pm Confetti Gun
Sat 2:00pm Queen George
Sat 2:30pm Raised by Wolves
Sat 3:00pm James Bond Entirely From Memory
Sat 3:30pm Dark Days: Agony and Dread
Sat 4:00pm Shallow Howl
Sat 4:30pm Fade To Black
Sat 5:00pm Un-paid/Non-union
Sat 5:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 6:00pm The Camping Trip
Sat 6:30pm Yall We Asian
Sat 7:00pm Night Late
Sat 7:30pm Very Nice Team
Sat 8:00pm Private Street
Sat 8:30pm The Prowl
Sat 9:00pm Captain
Sat 9:30pm Surprise Party
Sat 10:00pm Future Wives
Sat 10:30pm Some Kid
Sat 11:00pm Couples Skate
Sat 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Women & Men DCM20
Fri 7:00pm Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv DCM20
Fri 8:30pm Benetton DCM20
Fri 10:00pm Fuck That Shit DCM20
Fri 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00pm Fluffty
Sat 12:30pm Variety Cups
Sat 1:00pm Kill me Please
Sat 1:30pm Off Topic
Sat 2:00pm Low Rider
Sat 2:30pm The Josh and Tamra Show
Sat 3:00pm FjORD
Sat 3:30pm Improv Nerds
Sat 4:00pm Mondegreen
Sat 4:30pm Winnipeg
Sat 5:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 5:30pm The Law Firm DCM20
Sat 7:00pm UCBT's Women of Color DCM20
Sat 8:30pm Grandma's Ashes DCM20
Sat 10:15pm Higgins DCM20
Sat 11:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 6:00pm Asian AF DCM20
Fri 7:45pm Improvised Seinfeld DCM20
Fri 9:15pm Facebook DCM20
Fri 10:45pm Nick Kroll & Friends DCM20

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:15am The Tony & Johnny Show DCM20
Sat 1:05am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sat 3:00pm Hot Sauce DCM20
Sat 4:45pm Womp It Up Live DCM20
Sat 6:30pm Mother DCM20
Sat 9:00pm White Women Presents: Your Token Friend DCM20
Sat 10:45pm Adam Pally Presents: Vino Diesel DCM20

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:30am A Big Dumb Thing DCM20
Sun 2:00pm Nicole Byer and Friends! DCM20
Sun 3:45pm Gravid Water DCM20

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm The Mannequin Room
Fri 6:00pm The Making-Box Brigade
Fri 6:30pm 20% Less
Fri 7:00pm Orson Whales
Fri 7:30pm Mid-Life Crisis: 40 and Over Mash-Up Show
Fri 8:00pm Hip Hop Harold
Fri 8:30pm Hansbury and Slack present The Moment: An Improvised Musical Play
Fri 9:00pm Thank You, Robot
Fri 9:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Fri 10:00pm Anybody: An Improvised Historical Hip-hopera
Fri 10:30pm Free as a Hug
Fri 11:00pm Follies: Past, Present, and Future
Fri 11:30pm k3wlAZN420 Presents: The Dial-up Show!

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am After Pie
Sat 12:30am Fire Fire Fire
Sat 1:00am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 1:30am 15 Minute Campaign
Sat 1:45am Jersey Shore Family Vacation Prov
Sat 2:00am #didntlaughonce
Sat 2:15am Everybody is Lincoln
Sat 2:30am Catch & Release
Sat 2:45am Improvised Shabbat
Sat 3:00am Rajneeshpuram-Prov
Sat 3:15am Doctoral Hooding Committee
Sat 3:30am 10,000 Edits
Sat 3:45am Prank Calls with Charles S
Sat 4:00am Too Much Taco Bell
Sat 4:15am Michael Scott
Sat 4:30am Improvised Movie Montage
Sat 4:45am Listen Here, You Little Fucks!
Sat 5:00am Real Door Monoscene: White House Edition
Sat 5:15am Improvised Feminist Co Op Board Meeting
Sat 5:30am Damn Daniel! Improv
Sat 5:45am The Boss Baby
Sat 6:00am The Improvised Sword Duel
Sat 6:15am Call Me By Your Name!
Sat 6:30am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 7:00am Phantom Future
Sat 7:20am Kid Handsome
Sat 7:40am Soulmate
Sat 8:00am Miss Golightly
Sat 8:20am Sir Carter Carter
Sat 8:40am California King
Sat 9:00am Menudo
Sat 9:20am Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays!
Sat 9:40am Dutch
Sat 10:00am Interrogated
Sat 10:20am The High-Fivers
Sat 10:40am The Grand Marquis
Sat 11:00am Richie
Sat 11:20am Harold Ramis
Sat 11:40am Latinx States of America
Sat 12:00pm The Quitters
Sat 12:30pm Daytime Talk at Night
Sat 1:00pm Flaggerdoot
Sat 1:30pm Runaway Train
Sat 2:00pm Rufio
Sat 2:30pm The Experimence
Sat 3:00pm Mantzoukas Brothers
Sat 3:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 4:00pm iMusical: The Improvised Musical
Sat 4:30pm Pepperoni Pizza Cats
Sat 5:00pm The Bareback Kings
Sat 5:30pm Eightball
Sat 6:00pm STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical
Sat 6:30pm Leroy
Sat 7:00pm The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew
Sat 7:30pm Nectar
Sat 8:00pm Chakra Khan
Sat 8:30pm Sea Tea Improv
Sat 9:00pm Darth Vader Ginsberg
Sat 9:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 10:00pm ImmigrantProv Mash-Up Show
Sat 10:30pm RICHARD
Sat 11:00pm Jack Left Town
Sat 11:30pm Trudy Carmichael Presents: The Improvised One-Woman Show!

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am The St. Louis Rams
Sun 12:30am Live Dubbed Sitcoms
Sun 1:00am We Will Slay
Sun 1:30am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 2:00am We are AKA47, also know as POCs of eight, also know as Beats by Del, also know as the Hot Take Harold, also know as ....
Sun 2:15am Bertolt Brecht's Alienation Improv
Sun 2:30am Always Be Closing!
Sun 2:45am Zoom Intro
Sun 3:00am Improvised Trapped In The Closet
Sun 3:15am The Blackening
Sun 3:30am Improvised Avengers
Sun 3:45am Acapella Finals in Orlando
Sun 4:00am NoTranslateProv
Sun 4:15am Poppers In My Purse
Sun 4:30am Dylan Garsee reads the entire Wikipedia page for every season of RuPaul's Drag Race
Sun 4:45am Improvised Cynthia Nixon Campaign Rally
Sun 5:00am Queer Eye
Sun 5:15am Don't Wake Daddy
Sun 5:30am Silent Soundtrack to All Star by Smash Mouth on Repeat
Sun 5:45am Sponge Bob Square Bants
Sun 6:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sun 12:00pm JAH
Sun 12:30pm Megaplex: The Improvised Movie
Sun 1:00pm Wind & Bees
Sun 1:30pm My Brother, Jose
Sun 2:00pm Mothers Mash-Up Show
Sun 2:30pm The Golden Age of Radio
Sun 3:00pm Dollywood
Sun 3:30pm North Coast
Sun 4:00pm Monstro: Redemption
Sun 4:30pm American Express
Sun 5:00pm Sandino
Sun 5:30pm ColdTowne TourCo
Sun 6:00pm Story Pirates
Sun 6:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Current Ex-Boyfriend
Fri 6:00pm CUNT HAMMER
Fri 6:30pm Living Room: The First Generation
Fri 7:00pm Trans/Non-Binary Mash-Up Show
Fri 7:30pm Placid Venus: An improvised lesbian coffee house
Fri 8:00pm Sentimental Lady
Fri 8:30pm One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol
Fri 9:00pm GENTRIFY
Fri 9:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Fri 9:45pm One Man Dance Crew
Fri 10:00pm Gay by Play
Fri 10:30pm Big Grande
Fri 11:00pm Three Busy Debras
Fri 11:30pm The Brothers Hines

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am Improvised This American Life
Sat 12:30am STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience
Sat 1:00am Spaghetti Bananas and some Potatoes Too
Sat 1:30am Open Forum 4 your bullshit
Sat 1:45am Andy & Austin’s Armageddon Sing-a-long
Sat 2:00am SNL Screen Test with Lorne Michaels
Sat 2:15am Who-What-Where-Catchphrase
Sat 2:30am Gay Gay Gay
Sat 2:45am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 3:00am Sad Dad and His Daughters
Sat 3:10am Ladies and Gentleman, Hozier.
Sat 3:20am Improvised Orgy Scene
Sat 3:30am We're gonna guess the audience's names!
Sat 3:40am AD for a day
Sat 3:50am La Rondeniro
Sat 4:00am Three Fuckable Men Perform A Real-Door Monoscene
Sat 4:10am Dancing with No Sound
Sat 4:20am LaCroix Boixs
Sat 4:30am Alex Jones: A Slice of Life
Sat 4:40am Dog Days of Summer
Sat 4:50am Justin Makes It Rain
Sat 5:00am We Dance and We're Sooo Good
Sat 5:10am Improvised Ink Wars
Sat 5:20am problemsM*A*S*H
Sat 5:30am Urb Dic
Sat 5:40am Whip Cream It Good
Sat 5:50am Beso o Tortazo
Sat 6:00am Juggleprov
Sat 6:10am Safe Improv
Sat 6:20am Cult-prov
Sat 6:30am Ultimate Mind Meld!
Sat 6:40am You Wanna Pizza Me?
Sat 6:50am Boyz II Men Sing-along
Sat 7:00am Lady Jay
Sat 7:20am Special Guests
Sat 7:40am Yeah Okay
Sat 8:00am Theatre Cleaning
Sat 8:20am PUMPS
Sat 8:40am Rubber Chickens
Sat 9:00am Microdose
Sat 9:20am High Crhymes
Sat 9:40am Coffee Break
Sat 10:00am Full Disclosure
Sat 10:20am Santa Monica In The 80s
Sat 10:40am Fake ID
Sat 11:00am Sneeze
Sat 11:20am Director's Cut
Sat 11:40am Totally Heather
Sat 12:00pm DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team
Sat 12:20pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 12:40pm Mitch
Sat 1:00pm Sodaro & Fernie
Sat 1:30pm The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show
Sat 2:00pm Tami and Shannon Have Friends
Sat 2:30pm We Will Turn You Gay
Sat 3:00pm Meanwhile, Back at the Lab
Sat 3:30pm BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday!
Sat 4:00pm Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv
Sat 4:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 4:45pm The Britney 10
Sat 5:00pm Can't Tell Us Nothing
Sat 5:30pm The Smokes
Sat 6:00pm Tony Talks to the Audience, to the Stupid Audience
Sat 6:30pm Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally
Sat 7:00pm The Dragons
Sat 7:30pm AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place
Sat 8:00pm Toledo Rep
Sat 8:30pm LA Soundtrack
Sat 9:00pm Fifty/Cincuenta
Sat 9:30pm Bruckheimer
Sat 10:00pm Theatre Cleaning
Sat 10:15pm One Man Dance Crew
Sat 10:30pm Director's Commentary Live!
Sat 11:00pm WHAT I DID FOR LOVE
Sat 11:30pm Battlicious: A Comedy Rap Battle

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am Headplace
Sun 12:30am Zach Cherry Does A Presentation on a Powerpoint He Has Not Seen
Sun 12:45am LaRenata
Sun 1:00am The Tomato Suit
Sun 1:15am Parent Teacher Fuck Conference
Sun 1:30am The Tinder Experience
Sun 1:45am Improvised Little Women
Sun 2:00am Dr. Pimple Popper: LIVE!!
Sun 2:15am SILENCE
Sun 2:30am Improvised Shark Tank
Sun 2:45am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 3:00am Improvised Joe Rogan Experience
Sun 3:10am Remember The Order!
Sun 3:20am Das German Humor Time Show
Sun 3:30am FratProv
Sun 3:40am Just Like a P!ll
Sun 3:50am Bogo's Mystery Box: A Collective Experience
Sun 4:00am Comedians Adjusting The Mic
Sun 4:10am Anything For You, Oprah!
Sun 4:20am Improvised Wrestling Promos
Sun 4:30am Scenes Interrupted by Professional Wrestlers
Sun 4:40am Disappointed Daddies: Scene Painting
Sun 4:50am Rainbow Dancers
Sun 5:00am Yo Adrian Presents: World Fucking Champions!
Sun 5:10am Truth in Lycra
Sun 5:20am Zip Zap Zop or Die
Sun 5:30am UCB Bartenders
Sun 5:40am Playing Straight
Sun 5:50am Slapprov
Sun 6:00am Definitely Not Two Kids in a Trench Coat
Sun 6:10am Six women playing three men in trenchcoats doing a montage
Sun 6:20am G'day C**ts
Sun 6:30am Gary Busey Is Best Friends With A Jar Of Pickles
Sun 6:40am We're All Gallagher
Sun 6:50am Florida Man
Sun 7:00am Wawa Freaks
Sun 7:15am Bayou Porchprov: Legend of the Skunk Ape
Sun 7:30am **Free DCM Showers**
Sun 7:45am Threeprov with My Divorced Parents
Sun 8:00am Theatre Cleaning
Sun 8:20am Camp Hickory Players Present...
Sun 8:40am 16 Oz of Chili
Sun 9:00am Rhonda
Sun 9:20am Mr. Quizno
Sun 9:40am The Colin Collective
Sun 10:00am The Interns
Sun 10:20am Captain
Sun 10:40am The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies
Sun 11:00am Both!
Sun 11:20am Field Day
Sun 11:40am Rhino Comedy
Sun 12:00pm Garage
Sun 12:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sun 1:00pm Adsit & Brian Stack
Sun 1:30pm UCB Sports & Leisure
Sun 2:30pm Women & Men
Sun 3:00pm Long-Form Conversations
Sun 4:00pm The Improv Jam Crew Improvises!
Sun 4:30pm Teacher Feature
Sun 5:00pm Action Jackson
Sun 5:30pm Magic to Do: Musical Improv
Sun 6:00pm Higgins
Sun 6:30pm Theatre Cleaning
Sun 6:45pm One Man Dance Crew
Sun 7:00pm The DCM20 Improv Jam
Sun 9:00pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Gilbert & Oswald
Fri 6:00pm Merkin
Fri 6:20pm Toast! Improv Comedy
Fri 6:40pm Midnight Book Club
Fri 7:00pm Feral Christine
Fri 7:20pm Staycation
Fri 7:40pm Lets Watch
Fri 8:00pm Breakfast Boys
Fri 8:20pm Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age
Fri 8:40pm Young At Heat - "Lost History"
Fri 9:00pm Perineum
Fri 9:20pm Loyola Improv Team
Fri 9:40pm Swolen Monkey Showcase
Fri 10:00pm The 400 Cat
Fri 10:20pm Liquid Fun
Fri 10:40pm Dante
Fri 11:00pm The Fourest
Fri 11:20pm Paperback Rhino
Fri 11:40pm Dole Whip

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am CHAOS
Sat 12:20am The CCE
Sat 12:40am Georgetown Improv Association
Sat 1:00am The Dimple Divers
Sat 1:20am The No Parking Players
Sat 1:40am Room 31
Sat 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sat 12:00pm Party Barf!
Sat 12:20pm Miles From Pete
Sat 12:40pm Broth Bag
Sat 1:00pm My Privacy
Sat 1:20pm Toasters
Sat 1:40pm RoundHouse
Sat 2:00pm The Mixtape
Sat 2:20pm Radio Pigeon
Sat 2:40pm Kickin New Flava
Sat 3:00pm Barn
Sat 3:20pm Brief Dragon
Sat 3:40pm Ruckus
Sat 4:00pm Wonder Whale
Sat 4:20pm FOREVER
Sat 4:40pm ROT
Sat 5:00pm Aww, Here It Goes!
Sat 5:20pm Hotel Hotel
Sat 5:40pm Bougie
Sat 6:00pm Miracle Horse
Sat 6:20pm Groove
Sat 6:40pm seventeen
Sat 7:00pm #ThrowbackThursday
Sat 7:20pm The Monopoly/ The Cabal
Sat 7:40pm After School Grandma
Sat 8:00pm UCB Sales Team
Sat 8:20pm Skillet
Sat 8:40pm Hammerkatz
Sat 9:00pm Ghost Man On Third
Sat 9:20pm Dangerbox
Sat 9:40pm Duran Duran Duran
Sat 10:00pm PLUR
Sat 10:20pm Mach
Sat 10:40pm Very Nice People
Sat 11:00pm Scrambled Legs
Sat 11:20pm Alpaca
Sat 11:40pm The Feds

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am Bitchcoin
Sun 12:20am Straight White Men
Sun 12:40am Thistle
Sun 1:00am Power Lunch
Sun 1:20am TBA Improv
Sun 1:40am Full Ammo Improv
Sun 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sun 12:00pm Goofy SNitches
Sun 12:20pm Hellcat
Sun 12:40pm HYFR
Sun 1:00pm receSs
Sun 1:20pm 4 Non Blondes
Sun 1:40pm Improv Actually
Sun 2:00pm She Makes Me Laugh/Big Mermaid
Sun 2:20pm THUNDERBUSTER
Sun 2:40pm Neighbors
Sun 3:00pm Missed Connections ATX
Sun 3:20pm Diviglio
Sun 3:40pm Love Onion
Sun 4:00pm Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool
Sun 4:20pm The Bouncers
Sun 4:40pm Bearanoia
Sun 5:00pm James Dwyer: One Man Harold
Sun 5:30pm poHa
Sun 6:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Coko and Daphney
Fri 6:00pm Last Call
Fri 6:20pm Owl Theory
Fri 6:40pm comet
Fri 7:00pm Dorothy
Fri 7:20pm Kid Scissors
Fri 7:40pm Spunky Moms
Fri 8:00pm 2H Club
Fri 8:20pm Empty Promises
Fri 8:40pm The Audacity
Fri 9:00pm Gmail
Fri 9:20pm Totally Real Friends
Fri 9:40pm Hush
Fri 10:00pm NOT Friends
Fri 10:20pm Mister Danger: Bad Advice
Fri 10:40pm Home Improvment
Fri 11:00pm Mulletproof
Fri 11:20pm Revenge Tour
Fri 11:40pm Shimmy!

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am Left Right TIM
Sat 12:20am Business Casual
Sat 12:40am Iota Eta Pi
Sat 1:00am The 2002 Chicago Bulls
Sat 1:20am Stove's Cabin Crew
Sat 1:40am Tiovivo
Sat 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sat 12:00pm NYC/DOE Teen Improv Festival Marathon Edition
Sat 2:00pm caca Happens!
Sat 2:30pm Copyright Flop
Sat 3:00pm Almost Midnight
Sat 3:20pm Bodywork
Sat 3:40pm Moose
Sat 4:00pm Sweater Kittens
Sat 4:20pm Harvey Milk Mustache
Sat 4:40pm Judith
Sat 5:00pm The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight
Sat 5:20pm Carpe Noctem
Sat 5:40pm Zaddy
Sat 6:00pm Local Spot
Sat 6:20pm Bonfire
Sat 6:40pm Brooklyn Bridge Club
Sat 7:00pm Rave N' Puff
Sat 7:20pm Night School
Sat 7:40pm Susan Be Anything
Sat 8:00pm Dog Show
Sat 8:20pm Midnight Society
Sat 8:40pm Area 52
Sat 9:00pm Rumple
Sat 9:20pm Ride or Die
Sat 9:40pm All In
Sat 10:00pm CANCUN!
Sat 10:20pm Babies
Sat 10:40pm Oh That Baby
Sat 11:00pm Strawberry Daniels
Sat 11:20pm Christina and Bailey
Sat 11:40pm Scorpion Bowl

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am Scharf&Waldon
Sun 12:20am Kenny/Rogers
Sun 12:40am Toe Money
Sun 1:00am Fishbowl Improv
Sun 1:20am Drexel Football Team
Sun 1:40am Onesie
Sun 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sun 12:00pm Cat Sweaters
Sun 12:20pm Bronson
Sun 12:40pm Quipfire!
Sun 1:00pm The Varsity Blues Clues
Sun 1:20pm Brothersisterfriend
Sun 1:40pm Raw Disco
Sun 2:00pm Bordeaux
Sun 2:20pm Murder Murder
Sun 2:40pm Milkshake
Sun 3:00pm Kicker
Sun 3:20pm SkittleFit
Sun 3:40pm UCB Office Staff
Sun 4:00pm Thundermuffin
Sun 4:20pm Hallowed Halls
Sun 4:40pm Cloaking Device
Sun 5:00pm The Code Switch
Sun 5:30pm poHa
Sun 6:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm Warm Blooded
Fri 6:00pm Pendulosity
Fri 6:20pm Catharsis: Dramatic Improv
Fri 6:40pm Ocean's X
Fri 7:00pm King Zebra
Fri 7:20pm Hot Hot Goss
Fri 7:40pm Holy Shit
Fri 8:00pm Lady Squid
Fri 8:20pm Fever Dream
Fri 8:40pm Concrete Jungle
Fri 9:00pm Forever Fifteen
Fri 9:20pm Joe Biden
Fri 9:40pm Sparky
Fri 10:00pm Busters
Fri 10:20pm The 45 Kings
Fri 10:40pm Physically Bold
Fri 11:00pm IMPROVment
Fri 11:20pm Crumbs
Fri 11:40pm Feline Fighter Pilot

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am Skittles Squad
Sat 12:20am Loverboy
Sat 12:40am Tongue 'N' Cheek
Sat 1:00am Mason Improv Association (MIA)
Sat 1:20am The Whistling Shrimp
Sat 1:40am Catnip
Sat 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sat 12:00pm LIZARD GIRL
Sat 12:20pm Big Baby
Sat 12:40pm Ice Cold Milk
Sat 1:00pm Commonwealth
Sat 1:20pm Fan Club
Sat 1:40pm The Haunt
Sat 2:00pm PANEL: Sisters Are Doing it For Themselves
Sat 3:00pm PANEL: Comedy as Activism
Sat 4:00pm EVERYBODY GET IN HERE JAM #1
Sat 5:00pm Hot & Sweaty
Sat 5:20pm Linked
Sat 5:40pm Hot Croissant
Sat 6:00pm Dead Broads
Sat 6:20pm Good at Sports
Sat 6:40pm The '96 Bulls
Sat 7:00pm Tusk!
Sat 7:20pm Sick Passenger
Sat 7:40pm Semi-Precious
Sat 8:00pm Sweet Lightning
Sat 8:20pm Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G.
Sat 8:40pm The Unmentionables
Sat 9:00pm Just And
Sat 9:20pm Mango
Sat 9:40pm Improv Noir
Sat 10:00pm Mamacitas
Sat 10:20pm Éclair Danes
Sat 10:40pm Brad Person
Sat 11:00pm Lucky Billy
Sat 11:20pm Ginger and Minge
Sat 11:40pm Knife Kids

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am Rockefeller
Sun 12:20am The Wet Bandits
Sun 12:40am Missed Connections
Sun 1:00am 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus
Sun 1:20am Improv Technicians
Sun 1:40am That’s Shoe Biz
Sun 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sun 12:00pm Dick Cannon
Sun 12:20pm Top Heavy
Sun 12:40pm Firefly
Sun 1:00pm bigTINY
Sun 1:20pm Horse Girl
Sun 1:40pm The Fancy Boys
Sun 2:00pm PANEL: Politics and Comedy in the Fake News Era
Sun 3:00pm PANEL: The Easiest Gig in the World: Don't Think while trying to make it in Entertainment
Sun 4:00pm EVERYBODY GET IN HERE JAM #2
Sun 5:00pm Good Bake
Sun 5:30pm poHa
Sun 6:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options

Friday June 29

Fri 5:30pm ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE)
Fri 6:00pm Powerline
Fri 6:20pm Land Mermaids
Fri 6:40pm Improv Athens
Fri 7:00pm Dinner Badge
Fri 7:20pm problemSMASH
Fri 7:40pm Warren
Fri 8:00pm Judy Big Mouth
Fri 8:20pm Big in Certain Countries
Fri 8:40pm Big Sheila
Fri 9:00pm History of the Future
Fri 9:20pm Naffy
Fri 9:40pm Studio Box
Fri 10:00pm Sequel: The Musical
Fri 10:20pm Sixteen Strangers
Fri 10:40pm Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria
Fri 11:00pm Leg Day
Fri 11:20pm Cheese Plate
Fri 11:40pm The Community Players

Saturday June 30

Sat 12:00am Office Hours Improv
Sat 12:20am Comic Sans
Sat 12:40am SpoCo
Sat 1:00am Zamboni Revolution
Sat 1:20am The Bad Astronauts
Sat 1:40am Brand Loyal
Sat 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sat 12:00pm Twin Turbo
Sat 12:20pm Bottom Shelf
Sat 12:40pm Bad Karaoke Experience
Sat 1:00pm Maple Sunday
Sat 1:20pm Captain PhD
Sat 1:40pm ShezA
Sat 2:00pm Promises
Sat 2:30pm Statham
Sat 3:00pm Doing Hugs
Sat 3:30pm The Outlaw
Sat 4:00pm Havoc
Sat 4:30pm Fight Clurb
Sat 5:00pm Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY
Sat 6:20pm Short Break: Not a Cleaning
Sat 6:40pm Milk Money
Sat 7:00pm My White Mom
Sat 7:20pm Dream Spooners
Sat 7:40pm Swoonface
Sat 8:00pm The Overachiever
Sat 8:20pm Funky Hard Beats
Sat 8:40pm Public Pool: Musical Improv
Sat 9:00pm Gym Crush
Sat 9:20pm MOJO
Sat 9:40pm Jane Don't
Sat 10:00pm Stedman!
Sat 10:20pm The 2004 San Antonio Spurs
Sat 10:40pm Bounce House
Sat 11:00pm The Shucks
Sat 11:20pm The Legend of Bagger Vance
Sat 11:40pm Slingshot

Sunday July 1

Sun 12:00am Wicked City
Sun 12:20am Pompadour
Sun 12:40am Peabody
Sun 1:00am Honeymoon
Sun 1:20am The HuMarists
Sun 1:40am The Quarry
Sun 2:00am Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options
Sun 12:00pm The Trial
Sun 12:20pm Kinkade
Sun 12:40pm Carolyn
Sun 1:00pm Origami Tacos
Sun 1:20pm Babies Remember
Sun 1:40pm Mall People
Sun 2:00pm Holiday Spectacular
Sun 2:20pm Snacks!
Sun 2:40pm Hot and Heavy with Gus
Sun 3:00pm Improvisors of a Certain Age
Sun 3:20pm 11 O'Clock Number
Sun 3:40pm Yard Sale
Sun 4:00pm Untucked
Sun 4:20pm Six Kids in a Trenchcoat
Sun 4:40pm Premiere: The Improvised Musical
Sun 5:00pm Fancy Man Sings!
Sun 5:30pm poHa
Sun 6:30pm Closed: Check @DCM_Lines for Venue Options