Name Shows
Jesse Aaronson Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Shukri Abdi The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Matt Abedi Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Rin Abedi The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Mark Abman The High-Fivers Saturday June 30 10:20am Magnet
Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sanaa Abrar The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Croton Academy caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Graeme Achurch Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Erick Acuna Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Evan Patrick Adams Bougie Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Cabaret
John D. Adams Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Lauren Adams Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Lizz Adams The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
k3wlAZN420 Presents: The Dial-up Show! Friday June 29 11:20pm Magnet
Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Sade Adeyemi Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Paris Adkins Holy Shit Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Johnson
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
David Adler CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Mollie Adolf Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Ronnie Adrian Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Scott Adsit Adsit & ? Sunday July 1 1:00pm UCBT - East Village
Aman Adumer HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Mano Agapion Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Keiko Agena Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Meera Aggarwal 16 Oz of Chili Sunday July 1 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Timothy Agius Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Chloe Ainley Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Emily Akers Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Kelsey Akin Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Claire Alafita The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Tessa Rose Albertson Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Jed Alcantara Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Pedro Alcocer Los Profesores Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Emma Aldridge Ducks'n'Glasses Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Maya Aleksandra Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Quinton Alexander American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Richie Alfson North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Aaron Alkasov Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Corinne Allarde Efficient Office Practices Saturday June 30 3:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kate Alleman All In Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Amy Allen Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Charlie Allen Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Conor Allen #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Dior Allen Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jeanell Allen My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Kalilah Allen-Harris Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Brooks Allison Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alex Allsup The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Alissa Alter Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Michael Alvino Runaway Train Saturday June 30 1:20pm Magnet
Billy Ambrose Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Andrew Ambrus 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Anahita Ameri ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Joe Amero Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Celeste Amidon Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Shravan Amin Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Olabimpe Amokomowo Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Haley Amplo Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Kathryn Amrhein FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Spencer Amrhein Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Stefan Pagels Andersen Meanwhile, Back at the Lab Saturday June 30 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Emma Anderson SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Kelsie Anderson The High-Fivers Saturday June 30 10:20am Magnet
Roger Anderson The Prowl Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Yvonne Anderson American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Josh Anderson-Coats The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Belinda Anderson-Hunt Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Elise Andert Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Albert Andrade Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Experimence Saturday June 30 2:40pm Magnet
Gringos Presents: El Chisme Saturday June 30 10:40am Hell's Kitchen
Andrea Bjork Andresdottir Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Elizabeth Marie Andrews comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Emmet Andrews Party Barf! Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Kenneth Andrews 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Frank Angelini Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Shiyan Animashaun Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Christina Anthony American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Madison Anthony TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Mary Anthony Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Tiffany Anthony The Audacity Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Clifton Antoine Alien Head Emoji Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Antonucci Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Matt Apodaca PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Beth Appel Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Brad Person Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Community
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Willy Appelman James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
KK Apple SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Anthony Apruzzese Improv Nerds Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Andy Apuy Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jenny Arimoto Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Richard Armstead Toasters Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Johnson
Rachel Armstrong Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Scot Armstrong UCB Sports & Leisure Sunday July 1 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Joel Arriola Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Deanna Arthur Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Amity Aschliman Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Cliff Ash The Fourest Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Community
Sarah Morgan Ashey Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Anthony Atamanuik Improvised Trump Dump Sunday July 1 1:30am Hell's Kitchen
The Presidents of Roo Saturday June 30 11:30pm Hell's Kitchen
The Chairmen Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Johnson
Tony Talks to the Audience, to the Stupid Audience Saturday June 30 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Paula D. Atkinson The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Jessica Augustyn UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Clare Austen-Smith Dead Broads Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cino
Stacey Axler Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Kameron Azarm Toasters Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Johnson
Azeezat Azeez Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Talib Babb Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Sarah Babski History of the Future Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mary Ann Badavi Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Dan Bader Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Antonia Baer Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Kelsey Bailey Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Future Wives Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Johnson
Melonie Bailey King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Antoine Baisy 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Aidan Baker caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Charlie Baker Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Brian Bakos Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Joanna Balin Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Kristen Ballard Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Jeremy Ballin Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Elisa Ballou Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jon Bander Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
William Banfield Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Peter Banifaz Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Justin Banks Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
McLean Baran Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Hayden Barbeau caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Evan Forde Barden Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Paul Barker Missed Connections Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Community
Ryan Barker Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Jonathan Barlow Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
Felicia Barnes Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Maddie Barnes caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Cassie Barnum After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Cynia Barnwell Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Sir Carter Carter Sunday July 1 12:45am TNC - Johnson
Cassie Barradas Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Lauren Barrett Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Nicole Barrett California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Suzi Barrett Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Zoë Barrett-Wood The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Jenna Lee Barron Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Lauren Barron Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Sean Bartlett Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Erin Bartley Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Ryan Barton Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
George Basil The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Leela Bassuk Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Thomas Bastek The Bouncers Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Karen Baughn Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Heather Baumann Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Alyssa Baumgartner The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Alexandra Bautista The Audacity Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Caitlin Bayer Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Ben Bazan Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Vivien Bazarko Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Nick Beaird Satin & Silk Saturday June 30 12:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Ally Beardsley Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Maggie Beasley Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Zach Beattie Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Leslie Beatty Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Sam Beaver Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Alice Bebbington Daddio Saturday June 30 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Lucas Becce The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Ken Beck Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Frieda Beckerman Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Brad Bednar Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Nick Beecroft ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Samantha Beedle Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Haley Beglau White Bagel Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Coonoor Behal Captain Sunday July 1 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Kimia Behpoornia Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Rudy Behrens Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Chris D'Angelo Bell STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
David Bell King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Hannah Bell Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Tyler Benedict Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Cody Benefiel Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kenah Benefield ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alex Benner Ducks'n'Glasses Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Caitlin Bennett Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Nate Bennett BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Brad Benson Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Marty Benson That’s Shoe Biz Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Community
Jeremy Bent Thank You, Robot Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cino
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Rebekah Bentley Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Olivia Benton Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Laurie Berarducci Physically Bold Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Johnson
Alex Berg Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Chris Berg Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Henry Russell Bergstein Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Erik Beringer Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Berman iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Alexander Bernard Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Dale Bernier Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Katy Berry North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jon Bershad UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lauren Besser The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Matt Besser We Can Fix You Sunday July 1 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20 Sunday July 1 7:30pm Hell's Kitchen / Sunday July 1 9:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Improv4Humans with Matt Besser Sunday July 1 1:00pm Hell's Kitchen / Saturday June 30 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen / Friday June 29 11:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Marathon Press Conference Friday June 29 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Upright Citizens Brigade Saturday June 30 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
cookie bf The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Ankita Bhanot Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jordan Bialik Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Maya Bialik Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jimmy Bie Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Breanna Bietz Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Maggie Billingsley Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Bill Binder Galapagos Saturday June 30 3:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Ryan Birchmeier FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Michael Bird Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Steve Bishop Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Dan Black Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Cait Bladt Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Valerie Blain The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Rosey Blair Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kelly Blake Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Turner Blashford Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Jamie Bleasdale Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Henrik Blix Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Sam Bloch Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Delia Bloom Jane Don't Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Carrie Blubaugh Variety Cups Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Michael Blunschi Cupido Sunday July 1 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
David Bluvband STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Aaron Blye Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Kemah Bob The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Maria Bobila She Makes Me Laugh/Big Mermaid Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Sage Boggs ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kaia Bolland BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Amanda Bonar Dick Cannon Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Community
Sam Bonar Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
MICHELLE BONCEK Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Danielle Marcelle Bond NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Mina Bond Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Lynsey Jeanette Bonell The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew Saturday June 30 7:00pm Magnet
The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Nicholas Bonsignore Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Kate Bonsted Susan Be Anything Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Timothy Booker Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Chris Booth THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Dylan Booth Private Street Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Glenn Boozan Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
christian borkey The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Spencer Borschel CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Gab Bottoni Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Theresa Bova Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Bryce Bowden Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Lilan Bowden Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Connor Bowen BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Shawtane Monroe Bowen The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Linda Bowerman Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Dayna Bowers Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Jess Bowers Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Sam Bowers LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jack Boyer Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Quinn Boyes The Noise Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Community
Sarah Boyle The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
gregory boytos The 400 Cat Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jarrod Bracey CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Jaime Brackeen Field Day Sunday July 1 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Cameron Bradford ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Joanna Bradley GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Will Braithwaite Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Max Brand poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino
Brief Dragon Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Jake Brannon Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Justin Brashear Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
Alex Braslavsky One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jonathan Braylock Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Cecily Breaux Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Joseph Breems My White Mom Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Josh Brekhus Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Ian Brennan Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Molly Brenner Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Physically Bold Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Johnson
Zachary Brenner UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
David Brescia-Weiler Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Madison Breske Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Julie Brister Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Robert Britton Alien Head Emoji Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Tamar Broadbent My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Maya Brod Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Shoshana Brodman Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Drew Brooks Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Lena Brooks Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Ryan Brookshire iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Megan Brotherton Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Ben Brouckaert Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Collin Brown All In Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Cino
David Michael Brown Private Street Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lily Brown Bougie Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Chris Brozdowski Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
James Donald Bruckner TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
James Bruffee Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Bruggeman Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Michael Brumm Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Ross Bryant Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Abbi Bryson Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Keenan Buchanan Daddio Saturday June 30 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
The 2004 San Antonio Spurs Saturday June 30 12:00pm Magnet
Margo Buchanan Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Sarah Bucher The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Marie Buck Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Kaitlin Buckley Semi-Precious Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Community
Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Dave Buckman Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Marissa Buie Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nidal Bukhari The Noise Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Community
Khalonji Bulluck The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Chelsea Bunn Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
Ross Buran Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Nikita Burdein Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Daniel Burke Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Owen Burke Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Facebook Saturday June 30 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
We Can Fix You Sunday July 1 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Caroline Burkhart Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Diona Burnett NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Christopher (2) Burns Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Ben Burris Free as a Hug Friday June 29 10:30pm Magnet
Margaret O'Mara Burrus Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Amy Burzin The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Michael Busani Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Cody Bush 16 Oz of Chili Sunday July 1 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Andrew Bushell Fake Cops Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Andy Bustillos BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Keith Buxton The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Nicole Byer Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Doppelganger Saturday June 30 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
David Byrd Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Erin Byrne Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Lacey Byrne Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Alison Byrnes Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Katie Byrnes Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Peter Byrnes Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Mike Cabellon BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Cosima C Cabrera Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Jose Sergio Cagigal Judith Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Brianna Cala Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Matthew James Calanese My Privacy Saturday June 30 10:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Stephen Callen BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Lindsay Calleran STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Zach Calvert Rufio Saturday June 30 2:20pm Magnet
Henry Camacho The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Ben Campbell Rufio Saturday June 30 2:20pm Magnet
Kelly Campbell Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Samantha Campbell Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Scott Campbell FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Baby Wants Candy Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Clark Ryan Canez Skittles Squad Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Community
Rave N' Puff Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Power Lunch Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Mary Canter Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Michael Capristo Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Luke Carberry Mogan The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Austin Carbone Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Mike Cardella Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Gilbert Cardenas Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Joe Cariola The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Mike Carlip bigTINY Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Community
Kathryn Carlsen Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jen Carlson Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ian Carr Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Sean Carrigan Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
John Carriker Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Leila Carrillo #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Chad Carter Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Kevin Carter Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Winston Carter Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Robyn cartlidge Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Maddy Casale Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Jennifer Cascio Parker Posey Party Sunday July 1 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Neil Casey Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
The Presidents of Roo Saturday June 30 11:30pm Hell's Kitchen
The Chairmen Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Johnson
Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Sean Casey GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Robyn Cassel Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Hannah Cassius DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Juan Castañeda Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Raquel Castellar Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Roxy Castillo Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Joey Castro Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Michelle Castro The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Justin Catchens My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Lindsey Cathcart Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Katha Cato Improvisors of a Certain Age Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Shawn Caton The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Clare Cavanagh Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Elisa Cawley Field Day Sunday July 1 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Annie Cesta Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jessica Chaffin Level One: 20 Years Later Saturday June 30 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Mark Chalfant iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Audrey Chamberlin caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Chrissy Champoux American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Ben Chang Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Donald Chang Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Grant Chang Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Rachel Chapman Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
4 Non Blondes Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Toni Charline Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Amy Charowsky Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Charrouf Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Frederic Chasin Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Marisol Chavez Galapagos Saturday June 30 3:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Caroline Chen Sweater Kittens Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Brian Chenard Improv Athens Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Zach Cherry Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
RICHARD Saturday June 30 10:30pm Magnet
Becky Chicoine DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Katie Chilson Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Jesse Chimes Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Chittaphong James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Will Choi Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Nabeel Chollampat Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jeffrey Chou Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
ANUJ CHRISTIAN Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Cara Christian Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Michael Christian Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
I'm Susan Saturday June 30 2:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Carmen Christopher Spaghetti Bananas and some Potatoes Too Saturday June 30 12:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mark Christopher Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Chris Chromak Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Valen Chrostowski BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Jinny Chung Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Austin Cieszko Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Kallie Cifra RoundHouse Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Cara Cirino caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Aileen Danielle Clark Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jennifer Clark THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Chelsea Clarke UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Tami and Shannon Have Friends Saturday June 30 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Improv Nerds Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Claspell Brad Person Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Community
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Sarah Clemency FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Daniel Cleveland ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Caroline Clifford CUNT HAMMER Friday June 29 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Emily Clouse First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Keane Cobb American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Kathrynn Cobbs PUMPS Saturday June 30 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Gwendolyn Coburn Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Alex Coffey FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Ben Cohen Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Jordan Lee Cohen Dead Broads Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cino
Josh Cohen The Josh and Tamra Show Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Community
Matthew Brian Cohen Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Tony Cohen Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Sasha Cohen Ioannides The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Coil Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Devon Coleman Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Greg Coleman Low Rider Saturday June 30 2:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Lucia Colicchio 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Michael Colucciello Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Pendulosity Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Community
Nicholas Coluzzi Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Elaine Colwell High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Laura Commisso Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Jacob Compton Missed Connections Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Community
Nellie Conboy Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Nina Concepción Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Sebastian Conelli THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Curran Connor Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Kelly Conrad American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Coco Conroy Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Sean Conroy Omelette Vision Sunday July 1 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
THE SWARM Friday June 29 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Shannon Constantine Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Joseph Conto Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Megan Conway Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Brian Cook SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Kim Cooper Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Dickie Copeland The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Tara Copeland Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Brianna Corcoran Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Amanda Corday Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Eugene Cordero Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Raymond Cordova Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Geoffrey Corey Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Geoffrey Cork Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Brent Cornelius Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Jake Cornell poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Josiah Correll Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Hannah Corrigan Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jacquie Cosgrove Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Sara Costello Ride or Die Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Tom Costello James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alexandra Cotter Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Caroline Cotter Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Clare Couchman My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Taylor Couchois Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Thomas Coughlin Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Mel Cowan Fuckable: We're Sorry Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Community
Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Evan Cox Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Dennis Cox II Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Brendan Coyle The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Fred Craggette, III Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
David Craig Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jared Crain Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
Regina Creighton TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Ann "CRIM" Crimmins Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Aryn Cristobal One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Sabrina Crivellone Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Elijah Crocker Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Stedman! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jennette Cronk STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
eric crumwell Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Benjamin Crutcher Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Jocelyn Cubstead The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Christina Cuenca Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Jeremy Culhane Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
annemarie cullen Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Marley Cullers Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Eric Cunningham Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Malorie Cunningham Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Michael Cunningham Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Dennis Curlett Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Broth Bag Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Community
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Hunter Curra CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Matthew Cutler Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Katie Cwirko Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Danny Cymbal The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Matt Czap Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Michael Czarnecki Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Ramona Czernek PUMPS Saturday June 30 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Tristen D'Abreau Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Natalie D'Amico Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Joe Biden Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Community
Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jen D'Angelo Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Tanner Dahlin Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Daly THE SWARM Friday June 29 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Jon Daly Level One: 20 Years Later Saturday June 30 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Frankie Daniels After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Acquah K.P Dansoh The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Melissa Darch Fake ID Saturday June 30 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Maggie Darin The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Lida Darmian poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Julien Darmoni UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Sharmistha Das Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Shilpa Das Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Shijit Dasgupta Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Alex DaSilva ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jane Don't Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jon David The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
Daniel Philip Davidson Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Ben Davis The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Cameron Davis The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jacob A.M. Davis Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Jen Davis The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Katie Davis Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Nate Davis Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Sean Davis Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Chelsea Davison The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Joe Dawson Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Emma Day The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Laura de la Fuente Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
AJ de Leon American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Mathias De Leon One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Ariel De Roo Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Catherine Deadman iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Chandler Joseph Dean Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Michael Dean Kid Scissors Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Ali Deangelis Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Adam DeAngelo Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Anna Dearth Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Taylor Deaton Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Emily Decker Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Matthew DeCoster Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Elisabeth Del Toro Ride or Die Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Stephanie Del Toro The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Brian Delabruere Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Michael Delaney Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
THE SWARM Friday June 29 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
THE STEPFATHERS Friday June 29 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Omelette Vision Sunday July 1 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Kevin Delano The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Erin Dellorso Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Brielle Grace DeMirjian Current Ex-Boyfriend Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Johnson
Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Brief Dragon Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Elizabeth Demmon Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Sean Dengler Alien Head Emoji Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Matt Dennie Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Katy Dennler Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Marie Denny Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Grace DePietro Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Lynae DePriest Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Leah DErrico Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Sahil Desai #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Dan DeSalva Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Anthony DeSanctis problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Christina Devlin Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Remi Dhillon American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Soumya Dhulekar American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Marisa Di Leo The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Jennifer Diamond Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Lexi Diamond Efficient Office Practices Saturday June 30 3:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
#ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Leslie Diana The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
DarylJim Diaz The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
July Diaz Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Brett DiCello IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Kelly Dickinson Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Alexandra Dickson Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
THE STEPFATHERS Friday June 29 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Greg DiCostanzo The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
collin diedrich Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Amanda Dieli SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Aaron Diemler 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Benjamin Paul Dietzel Kid Scissors Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cino
katie dill Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Jesse Dillon The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Filipe Dimas Fake Cops Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Kami Dimitrova Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Sebastian DiNatale The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Cassie Dineen The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Bill DiPiero Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Katie Dippold The Smokes Saturday June 30 1:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Campbell Disbrow The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Shaun Diston Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
John Divine Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Emir Djokovic The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Luke Dodge The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Dylan Doetch Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Shayelle Dominguez Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Desi Domo Miles From Pete Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Jackson Donaldson Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Patrick Donaldson bigTINY Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Community
David Donnella Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Walter Donnellan The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Robin Dood High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Jack Dorish Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Dormer The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Elom Dossa Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Thomas Dotstry Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
stephen doughten ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Eddie Dougrou The '96 Bulls Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Haylee Dowd caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Mark Dowling Gmail Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cino
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Hannah Doyon UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Steven Drechsler Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Nicole Drespel BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Sarah Drew LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Connor Driscoll receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Katie Drown ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Rachael Drummond Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Brittney Drysdale Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
Rebecca Drysdale Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Lily Du Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Scott Duda The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
Kelly Dugan Dead Broads Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cino
Maggie Duggan receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ariel Frances Dumas Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Zack Duncan Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
angus Dunican Jack Left Town Saturday June 30 11:00pm Magnet
Jakub Duniec Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
AJ Dunk My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ryan Dunkin Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Aidan Dunn Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Jillian Dunn Parker Posey Party Sunday July 1 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Lindsey Dunn Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Nicole Dunn Fake Cops Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Saidah Dunston Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Amber Duntley Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Douglas Durham Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Emily Durrett The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
James Dwyer James Dwyer: One Man Harold Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Katherine Dydak Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Elizabeth Dyer Fishbulb Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Community
Ian Simpson Dyer Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
Physically Bold Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Johnson
Brandon Dzirko 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Kathy D’Onofrio Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Bryan Eagle The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Ashley Eamer Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Carly Earl Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
James Eason MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Jessica Elaina Eason Hot Croissant Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Community
Vicki Eastus Improvisors of a Certain Age Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Darnell Eaton California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Juan Pablo Echeverria One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Matt Eckert caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Elle Eckley I'm Susan Saturday June 30 2:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jennifer Eden Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Edwards Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Bailey Edwards Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Devron Edwards Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Taylor Edwards Raised by Wolves Saturday June 30 4:00pm Magnet
Carolyn Maureen Egan Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Eli Eidson Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Ella Ekstrom The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Jeremy Elder Business Casual Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Connor Eldredge 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Kellie Elhai Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
George Elrod comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Brenden Emery The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ashley Noel England Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Leslie Englehart Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Elizabeth Ann Entenman Miracle Horse Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Will Erickson IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Christopher Esperance American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
tulio espinoza dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Lauren Esposito Susan Be Anything Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Lauren Estell Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
ATKINS ESTIMOND Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Alex Estrada Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Kate Ethier The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
David Evans Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Madeline Evans Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Evans The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Samantha Evans Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Steve Evans Fishbulb Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Community
Charlotte Evelyn RoundHouse Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Nicholas Everritt My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Christine Evers The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Teresa Ewan Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Kyle Ewert Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Reena Ezra Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Mikail Faalasli Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Brian Faas We Will Turn You Gay Saturday June 30 2:30pm UCBT - East Village
James Dwyer: One Man Harold Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Couples Skate Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Community
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Jozef Fahey Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Bunker at DCM! Saturday June 30 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Harry Fahrer Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Bizzy Fain Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Anais Fairweather Private Street Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jesse Falcon The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Jacob Fallon Joe Biden Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Community
Daddio Saturday June 30 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
The 2004 San Antonio Spurs Saturday June 30 12:00pm Magnet
James Fallon Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Don Fanelli Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Marissa Farmer Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Wes Farquhar Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Todd Fasen Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Chris Faulkner The Bouncers Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Hannah Faust Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Charlie Fay Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Martha Fearnley Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Russell Feder Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Joe Feeney Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Jed Feiman 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Sara Feinstein Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Andy Feldman Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Brooke Ferguson History of the Future Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mariana Fernandes The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew Saturday June 30 7:00pm Magnet
20% Less Friday June 29 6:30pm Magnet
James Fernandez Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Santino Paolo Fernandez Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Alex Fernie JAH Saturday June 30 10:00pm Magnet
Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Meghan Ferraro Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Devin Field Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Luke Field Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Eric V Fields Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Matthew Figueira Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mariola Figueroa Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Noah Findling Booch Sunday July 1 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Daniel Finegold TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Seth Alkon Finkelstein The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Mitch Fishbein Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Chad Fisher Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Corinne Fisher Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Matt Fisher UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Emily Fiske Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Peyton Fleming CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Sophie Fleur de Bruijn Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Patrick Fleury Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ike Flitcraft Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Erika Flora Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Marcus Folmar Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
James Folta Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Alden Ford GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Alex Ford Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Joan Haley Ford Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Noelle Ford Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Corey Forman Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Noah Forman Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Chaz Formichella Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Annamaria Formichelli TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Luke Forrence Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Phillip Forrence Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Tavish Forsyth Radio Pigeon Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Lauren Foster Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Mena Fouda The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
David Fouhy Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Meredith Fowler Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Wesley Fox Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Erin Foy Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Kevaughn Francis Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Tiara Francis Affirmative Action Saturday June 30 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Sheree Frank Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Johanna Franzen Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Colin Fraser Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Ryan Fraser Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Matthew Frazier Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Alex French Gmail Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Phoebe French Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Florence Friebe Holy Shit Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Johnson
Danna Friedberg Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Jeffrey Friedman Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Zachary Friedman TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Lisa Friedrich Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Adrian Frimpong Living Room: The First Generation Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Improv Nerds Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Jimmy Fritchman Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Zander Frost Revenge Tour Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Bunker at DCM! Saturday June 30 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Morgan Fry Pasic SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Woody Fu Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Jess Fuchs Holy Shit Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Johnson
Jane Don't Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Catherine Fullerton Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Elizabeth Fulton Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Elizabeth Furey The '96 Bulls Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Benjamin Furnas James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Area 52 Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Justin Furtado Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Nathaniel Gabor Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Jon Gabrus fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
John Gaebe MOJO Sunday July 1 12:30am TNC - Johnson
Molly Gaebe SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
MOJO Sunday July 1 12:30am TNC - Johnson
Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jewel Galbraith Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Silvia Galis-Menendez Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Greg Gallant Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Emilio Gallardo One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Brian Gallivan Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
The Smokes Saturday June 30 1:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Alex Galloway Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nico Galloway Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Sue Galloway The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Coko Galore Coko and Daphney Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Community
Shane Gannaway Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tony Garbanzos Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Hannah Garces Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Alejandro Garcia Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Alicia Garcia Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
David Edward Garcia Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
David Garcia #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
James Garcia ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Mercedes Garcia One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Frank Garcia-Hejl Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Jennifer Elizabeth Maria Gardner Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Michael Gardner Broth Bag Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Community
KG Garlington Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Matt Garren Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Aaron Garrett 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Marcus Garrett bigTINY Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Community
Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Dylan Garsee Perineum Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jessica Gasparolo 16 Oz of Chili Sunday July 1 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Low Rider Saturday June 30 2:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
clancy gates Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Jamie Gaul Brad Person Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Community
Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Prescott Gaylord One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Matt Gehring Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Brendan Geiger The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Ittai Geiger Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Garrett Geilenfeldt Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
John Gemberling My Every Whim-Prov Sunday July 1 12:00am Hell's Kitchen
The Chairmen Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Johnson
Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
James Geneser Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Christina Georgandis Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Eric Gersen 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Dillon Geyselaers THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ali Ghandour The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
William Gianetta Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Angela Giarratana Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Dinner Badge Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ben Gibb Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Corey Gibbs Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Bayne Gibby Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Keenan Gibson Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Greg Giebel Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Grant Gigot Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Vivian Gil Mamacitas Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Christopher Gilbert Untucked Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Jack Gilbert Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
Kerry Gilbert Gilbert & Oswald Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Alanna Gill TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Michelle Gilliam Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Drew Gillis The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Vance Gillis Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Lance Gilstrap Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Ashley Girard Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Zachary Girard Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Brandi Gist Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Ariel Gitlin The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Vitaly GK The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Jesse Glasgow That’s Shoe Biz Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Community
Natasha Gleichmann Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Dahlya Glick The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Merkin Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
PJ Godios California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Shaunak Godkhindi Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Laura Goehrke THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Kelsey Goeres Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Cody Gohl dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Tanner Goldberg Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Samuel Golino Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Arti Gollapudi Affirmative Action Saturday June 30 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Heather Gonci Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Danielle Gonzalez Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Eli Gonzalez Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Jose Gonzalez Galapagos Saturday June 30 3:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Lou Gonzalez STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Gay by Play Friday June 29 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
The Mannequin Room Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Teacher Feature Saturday June 30 6:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Zach Goodman Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ali Gordon Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Benjamin Gordon Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Harry Gordon The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Jenny Gorelick Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Ben Goren Improv Athens Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Tylor Goshorn Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Collin Jeffrey Gossel FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Fu Goto Bougie Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Groove Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Johnson
Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Melanie Gotz All In Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Arya Govil The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Julian Goza Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Kevin Graber I'm Susan Saturday June 30 2:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Andrew Peyton Grace Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Chris Grace Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Danielle Grace poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Brief Dragon Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Jeremy Gragg Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Cassidy Graham Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Molly Graham After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Ethan Graham-Horowitz Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Monica Granados The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Benn Grant Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Ian Gray Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
LJ Gray Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Devon Green Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Rasheed Green Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Zach Green Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Isaac Greenawalt Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Amy Greenblott ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Greene Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Gabe Greenspan Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Casey Gregg The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Claire Greising Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Patrick Gremillion Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Claire Gresham James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Katy Greskovich Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Eryn Grewe poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Frankie Griffen Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lucinda Griffin Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Stephanie Griffith The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Griffin Griggs LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Gerald Scott Grissette Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Chris Griswold UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Eli B Grober Area 52 Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Broc Groller problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Allison Gross Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Steve Gross Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Eric Grosskurth Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Kristina Grosspietsch Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Veronica Gruba Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Barbara Grubb Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Chrissie Gruebel The Mannequin Room Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Mariel Grullon My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Andrea Guadagnini-Zaharko Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
nicholas Guastella Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Nicholas Guercio Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alli Guerra DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jennifer Gustafson Lady Jay Saturday June 30 12:20am Magnet
Robert Gustafson Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Curtis Gwinn Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Peter Gwinn Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Trevor Haaker 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Erika Haase Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Matt Hacker Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Derrick Hackett Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Zack Hackman Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Natalie Manal Haddad Rufio Saturday June 30 2:20pm Magnet
Casey Haeg Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Jessica Hagge Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Andrew Haggith The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Hallie Haglund The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Kenny Hahn Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Stephanie Hairston Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Jacob Halberg Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Cene Hale Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
Bethany Hall UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Daheli Hall Hot Croissant Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Community
Jenna Hall Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Julia Hall Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Suzy Hall Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Zachary Eugene Hallett NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Esau Hamadanyan The Quickness Sunday July 1 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Ted Hambly Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Mia Hamermesh UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Ben Hamm Conard SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Karin Louise Hammerberg AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Justin Han Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Ellen Hancock Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Kyle Hand Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Haney STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Timothy Hannafin Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Tom Hannigan Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Peter Hannon The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Brian Hansbury Hansbury and Slack present The Moment: An Improvised Musical Play Friday June 29 7:00pm Magnet
Tyler Hansell Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Andrew Hansen Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Maarit Hara poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Jonathan Harb Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Houston Hardaway Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Tim Harkin Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Birch Harms The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lani Harms Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Franny Harold Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ian Harris Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Jonathan Daniel Harris Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
megan harrison The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew Saturday June 30 7:00pm Magnet
Laura Hart Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Miranda Rae Hart Daddio Saturday June 30 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Hart American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Sean Hart Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Brooke Hartnett Mall People Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Party Barf! Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Hartney Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Gay by Play Friday June 29 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Paul Hartsell Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Nathan Hartswick The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Michael Hartwell Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
Janice Harvey Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Keith Haskel UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Jake Hassell SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Amanda Hatch Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Kolby Hatch #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Hatfield Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Mary Hauser Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Joanna Hausmann Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Andrew Haveles Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Abby Haverty Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Whitney Hawkins Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Stacy Junko Hayashi poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino
Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Derek Hayes Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Rachel Hayes Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Julia Hays Broth Bag Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Community
Heidi Hayward Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Isaiah Hazzard Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Andrew Heaton Young At Heat - "Lost History" Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Ben Hecht The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Maxwell Hegley poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Melissa Heiman Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Breana Helders Dinner Badge Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Elissa Heller Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jacob Heller Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Jake Heller FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Katelyn Hempstead Kid Scissors Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Devon Henderson Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Jess Henderson My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Megan Hendricks The 400 Cat Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Sarah Hendricks Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Dominic Hendrickson Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Oisin Heneghan The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Kristin Henn ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Patrick Hennessy All In Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Danielle Henricks Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Nicholas Henriquez Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Charlie Henry Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Lydia Hensler GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Jason Herbert Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Teri Herbstreit Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Andy Herd Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
John Herman American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jon Herman Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Carlos Hernandez Untucked Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Diego Hernandez Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Erica Hernandez Los Profesores Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cino
michael hernandez My Privacy Saturday June 30 10:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Claire Herzog Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Stuart Hicar The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Heather Higginbotham Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Danny Higgins Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
John H Higgins Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Will Higgins Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Andrew Hilbrands The Community Players Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jackson Hill 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Kendra Hill Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jocelyn Christen Hillen Brothersisterfriend Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cino
Jeff Hiller Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
We Will Turn You Gay Saturday June 30 2:30pm UCBT - East Village
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Kale Hills PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Brian Hines Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Kevin Hines The Brothers Hines Saturday June 30 12:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Play by Play! Sunday July 1 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Robert L Hines The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Will Hines The Brothers Hines Saturday June 30 12:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Fuckable: We're Sorry Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Community
The Smokes Saturday June 30 1:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Play by Play! Sunday July 1 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Chairmen Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Johnson
Joe Hingelberg Forever Fifteen Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Community
Justine Hipsky After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Sophie Hirsh Dole Whip Saturday June 30 10:15pm TNC - Johnson
Sir Carter Carter Sunday July 1 12:45am TNC - Johnson
Ryan James Hitchcock Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Eric Ho Harvey Milk Mustache Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Samuel Hoar Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Sophia Hocini Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Kristy Hocking Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Katie Anne Hoffman BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Dan Hofman Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Casey Hogan FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Janine Hogan Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kara Hogan Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Bridget Hoke Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Eric Holden Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Mary Holland Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Cat Hollander Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Jeppe Vilstrup Holm The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Brandon Holmes Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Bridget Holmes Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Chelaea Holmes Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Katherine Holmes RoundHouse Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Ashley Holston Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Lauren Holt 4 Non Blondes Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Steve Holz Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Sandy Honig Three Busy Debras Friday June 29 10:00pm UCBT - East Village
Alyssa Hopkins Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
John Hopkins Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Kate Hopkins Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Amber Hoppes problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jacob Leland Horn Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Samantha Horowitz The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Toasters Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Johnson
Rachel Horwitz Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Sam Horwitz The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Jonathan Hough Lady Squid Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Community
Sarah Houghton Dream Spooners Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jason Ira Howard Miracle Horse Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Justin Howard Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Ayinde Howell Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Jean Howell Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Alexis Howland Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Nina Hsu Runaway Train Saturday June 30 1:20pm Magnet
Keith Huang The Prowl Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Sunny Huang Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Terry Huang Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Brianna Hudock The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Nicholas Hughes Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Samantha Hughes Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Pamela Hugi Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Madeleine Hunter The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew Saturday June 30 7:00pm Magnet
20% Less Friday June 29 6:30pm Magnet
Matt Hunter Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Mary Hurley dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Joshua Hurtado Low Rider Saturday June 30 2:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Brian Huskey Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Evan Hutton Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Tina Huynh Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
James Hyett The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Eric Iannone The Wet Bandits Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Community
Carter Iddings Improv Athens Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Frank Ierna Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
James III Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Sinclair Im Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Lauretta Imuze Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Alexandria Iona Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Scott Istvan Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Melissa Italiano Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Jake Jabbour Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Aaron Jackson The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
We Will Turn You Gay Saturday June 30 2:30pm UCBT - East Village
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Bryan Jackson Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Daniel Jackson FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
JJ Jackson Sweater Kittens Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Stephen Jackson Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Sarah Jacobs Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
William Jacobs Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jenna Jacobsen Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Kelly Jacques Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Phillip Jaffe Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Anisha Tara Jagannathan The 400 Cat Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Celia Jailer Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
MOLLY JAKKAMSETTI Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
dani james Dead Broads Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cino
Eli James UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Kegan James The Audacity Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Purnam Jantrania Yeah Okay Saturday June 30 8:00am Magnet
Jessica Jean Jardine The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Elijah Jarocki Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Morgan Grace Jarrett Tami and Shannon Have Friends Saturday June 30 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Beverlee Jean Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Marcely Jean-Pierre Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Steve Jeanty North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Daniel Jeffery Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Rochee Jeffrey Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
ella jenkin Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Ebony Jenkins Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Allie Jennings Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Jackie Jennings GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Mark Jennings Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Amanda Jensen Captain Sunday July 1 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Joel Cooper Jensen The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Luke Fujimoto Jensen Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Cassi Jerkins Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Skittles Squad Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Community
Mike Jest First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Isaac Jimenez Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Lucas Jodon BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Meg Joh Kicker Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Cheese Plate Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Johnson
Spunky Moms Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Alan Johnson Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Alana Monique Johnson DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
Alexander Johnson Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Daryl Johnson NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Dominique Johnson Santa Monica In The 80s Saturday June 30 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Erica M Johnson Sir Carter Carter Sunday July 1 12:45am TNC - Johnson
Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Matt Johnson Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Thomas Halbower Johnson Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tommy Johnson Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Will Johnson Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Connor Johnston Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Dru Johnston GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Jeremy Johnston SkittleFit Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Peter Johnston Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Robin Johnstone Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Robin Johnstone Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Phoebe Jonas dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Brandon Scott Jones GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
30 Minutes of Banter Sunday July 1 5:00pm Hell's Kitchen
We Will Turn You Gay Saturday June 30 2:30pm UCBT - East Village
Tami and Shannon Have Friends Saturday June 30 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Marcus Jones Improvisors of a Certain Age Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Olivia Jones Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Steindor Gretar Jonsson Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Tonya Jordan The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Alison Barbra Joseph Lady Squid Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Community
Daphney Joseph Coko and Daphney Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Community
James Joslin Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Casey Jost TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
WHAT I DID FOR LOVE Saturday June 30 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mitra Jouhari Three Busy Debras Friday June 29 10:00pm UCBT - East Village
Anwaar Judeh Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Rene Juhl The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Barry Julien Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Chloe Jury-Fogel 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jonathan Justin The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
ashly justine Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Harry Kacak California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Farbod Kadkhoda Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Lauren Isabel Kahn Gmail Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Ariela Kaiser Cupido Sunday July 1 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Jiva Kalan Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Richard Kallus Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Devon Kane Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Kayleigh Kane Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Hannah Boreal Kanengieter HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
4 Non Blondes Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Parker Posey Party Sunday July 1 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Zachary Charles Kanfer The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Eric Kang Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lizzie Kaniecki Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Ashtyn Karachristos Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Ryan Karels GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Robert Karl Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Angela Karpieniak Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Dara Katz The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Josh Katz The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Russell Katz Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Bozant A Katzakian Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Karlie Kauffeld Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
David Kaufman Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Bridget Amy Kavanagh Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Jason Kaye Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Steve Kaye Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Michael Cruz Kayne WHAT I DID FOR LOVE Saturday June 30 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Alex Kazanas Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Ruman Kazi Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Pat Kearnan Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Patrick Keene Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
James Kehoe Dick Cannon Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Community
Meredith Kehoe caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Erin Keif comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Eden Keig Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Matilde Keizer Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Hayley Kellett The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Jess Kelley Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Brennen Kellner Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Echo Kellum Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Eamon Kelly The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Julia Kelly Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Shannon Kelly Miracle Horse Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Elliott Kelly Sr My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mike Kelton STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jesse Kendall comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Ebony Kennedy The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Tracey Kennedy Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Betsy Kenney The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Diana Kerckhof The Wet Bandits Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Community
Katie Kester Rufio Saturday June 30 2:20pm Magnet
Gavriella Keyles Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Jeremy Keys Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Amir A Khan Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Richie Khanh Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Benjamin Kharakh The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Khasrovi Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Boris Khaykin Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Yamina Khouane Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Daniel Kibblesmith Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Joseph Kibler The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Adrian Kieda Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Kevin Kiernan ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Molly Kiernan Toasters Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Johnson
Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Groove Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Johnson
Allison Kilkenny Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Dylan Kim Phantom Future Saturday June 30 7:00am Magnet
Jane Kim HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Skim Kimball Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Amanda King Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Caitlin King Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Sophia King Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Megan Kingsbury Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
André Kinne Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Kara Kinsey Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Stephanie Kinzinger Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Daniel Kirby Party Barf! Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Arun Kirupa Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Michelle Kivisto Susan Be Anything Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Lisa Kleinman The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Julie Klimberg Lady Squid Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Community
Michael Knackstedt Rufio Saturday June 30 2:20pm Magnet
Andre Knight Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Devon Courtney Knight SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
James Knight American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Cas Knihnisky The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Jacob Knobbe LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Max Tyler Knoblauch Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jennifer Koch The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Dan Koffman California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Ryan Kohler Booch Sunday July 1 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Zoe Kohner problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Allie Kokesh Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
alexander kolanko Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
Fake Cops Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jones Kolbinsky Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Diana Kolsky AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jim Koman Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Bryan Paul Kopsitz Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Abbey Kos The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Chloe Koser poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Justin Kosisky Just And Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Community
Adam Reza Koussari-Amin Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
Spencer Kovacevich comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Nicole Kovar Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Ellie Kovara Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
brandon kral The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Olivia Kram Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Samantha Kramer The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Dillon Krause dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Natasha Krause UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Emily Kreiger The Fourest Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Community
Max Kreisky Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Nico Krell Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
RYAN KRISTOPIK Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Michael Kristy The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Miranda Kronfeld Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Daniel Kropa Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Jesse Kruger Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Philip Kruh The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Tony Kuang The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Mike Kumar Yeah Okay Saturday June 30 8:00am Magnet
Patrick Kunetz Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Caitlin Kunkel dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
James Kuo Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Mike Kuplic Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lane Kwederis Public Pool: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jeff L-E The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Charlotte Labelle Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Philip Labes Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
The Quickness Sunday July 1 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Marianne Lalonde Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Calan Lambert 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Alexis Lambright Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Jaime Lamchick Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Scott Lamica Breakfast Boys Saturday June 30 8:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Tyler Laminack Cupido Sunday July 1 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Jessica LaMonaca Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Robert LaMothe Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Joshua Lampley Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Chris Lancashire Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Cory Lane Business Casual Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Madison Ellen Lanesey Catharsis: Dramatic Improv Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Community
Nicole Lang Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Ashley Lara She Makes Me Laugh/Big Mermaid Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Shenovia Large Netflix and No Chill/No Chill Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Community
Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
Aaron LaRoche My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Carlos LaRotta Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Kelly Larson The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Othalia Larue Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
John Lasavath The Wet Bandits Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Community
Sam Lassiter dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Rob Lathan Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Paul Laudiero RICHARD Saturday June 30 10:30pm Magnet
Gus Laughlin Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Mahayla Laurence Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Sheri Laurenza Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Nicole Lauria Merkin Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Mr. Quizno Sunday July 1 9:20am UCBT - East Village
The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
April Lavalle 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Lauren LaVare Runaway Train Saturday June 30 1:20pm Magnet
Ella Lawry Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Chris Laychak Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Katie Lazo Sweater Kittens Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Christian Le Blanc Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Ryan Leach 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Catherine LeClair FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Lady Jay Saturday June 30 12:20am Magnet
Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Elise LeComte Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Angela Mayans Lee 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Dan Lee Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Daniel Lee DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Erica Lee Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Geo Lee Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Hazel Lee Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Jane Lee Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Jess Lee iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Jesse Lee Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Joseph Lee Miracle Horse Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Margaret Lee Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Otter Lee Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Bougie Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Grace Leeson SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Joe Lemonik Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Daniel Aaron Lempert Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Judith Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
David Lennon Very Nice Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Gabby Lennon Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Fred Lenza Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Joe Leonardo seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Ghost Man On Third Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Johnson
William Letzler Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Rob Lewin The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Alex Lewis Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Donzell Lewis Harvey Milk Mustache Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Miriam Lexie Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Scott Lichtor Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
Erica Lies ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Melissa Ligure Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Alyssa Limperis DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Jiavani Linayao Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Abby Lincoln Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Seth Lind Thank You, Robot Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cino
Cody Lindenberger Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Andrew Lindh Daddio Saturday June 30 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
Cody Lindquist UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
PJ Lindsey Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Colm Linskey receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Justin Linville Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Dan Lippert Big Grande Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Matt Little Thank You, Robot Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cino
Collin Litts Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Marie Lively Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Cassie Livingston Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Marisa Llamas Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Molly Lloyd AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Kristen Loe Lady Jay Saturday June 30 12:20am Magnet
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Seth Loeb Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jennifer Logan Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Emily Loggins Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Jess Lonett Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Victoria Longwell Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Steven Loomis Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Lilliana Lopez Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Daniel LoPreto Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Yoni Lotan Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Clare M Loughran Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Marshall Louise Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Erin Lovelace Dead Broads Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cino
Mike Lovett The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Emma Lowery RoundHouse Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kim Lowery Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
Alex Lowrie Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Veronica Lowry Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Matt Loxley Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Ryan Lozon Ducks'n'Glasses Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Yola Lu Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Jake Lucas Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Brian Walter Lucett Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Jonathan Luczkowiak Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Justin Lukasewicz Party Barf! Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Caleb Lush Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Darian Lusk 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Drew Luster Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
David Lustig Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Cameron Luther Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Aimee Lutkin The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Lutton Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jaime Lutz 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
John Lutz UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Lindsay Lutz Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Trevor Lynd 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Trevor Maurice Lyon Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Virginia Lyon Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Stacie Lyons Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Livy Lytle-Barnett Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
David Ma UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Chuck Maa k3wlAZN420 Presents: The Dial-up Show! Friday June 29 11:20pm Magnet
Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Landon Mabe SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Heather Mabson Captain Sunday July 1 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Don Macatangay The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Chelsea MacDougall Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Patricio Machuca ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Julia Mack PUMPS Saturday June 30 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Jon Mackey Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Big Grande Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Adrian MacKinder Meanwhile, Back at the Lab Saturday June 30 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Raye Maddox Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kenny Madison Kenny/Rogers Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cino
Skyler Madsen The Experimence Saturday June 30 2:40pm Magnet
Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Heather Magann Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Alistair Magee The Brothers Magee, No Relation Saturday June 30 6:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
John Magee Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Joshua Magee The Brothers Magee, No Relation Saturday June 30 6:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Curtis Maggard Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Rachel Magill Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Lauren Magnuson Semi-Precious Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Community
Yoseph Maguire SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Cameron Mahai Mall People Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Dan Maher problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Stephen Maher Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Mohtaz Mahmuda Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Kevin Mahoney Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
Tim Mahoney Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Tamra Malaga The Josh and Tamra Show Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Community
Lindsey Mallard Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Zoe Rose Mallen Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Erin Patrice Maloney The '96 Bulls Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Cabaret
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Jay Robert Malsky Judith Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
The Community Players Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Johnson
Dante Mancinelli caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Lauren Mandel Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Nick Mandernach Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Laura Mandeville The High-Fivers Saturday June 30 10:20am Magnet
Paige Maney Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Lee Manning Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Caitlyn Mannino The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
James Mannion Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Yesel Manrique Private Street Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Mansfield California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Jason Mantzoukas MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Mantzeri Saturday June 30 6:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Playing House Live Friday June 29 10:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mantzoukas Brothers Saturday June 30 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Level One: 20 Years Later Saturday June 30 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Mantzoukas and... Sunday July 1 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Dom Manzolillo DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Shelly Mar The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Frank Marasco Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Kimberly Marcelino Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Jonathan March ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Monica Marcha 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Joseph Marchi Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Alex Marcus Toasters Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Johnson
Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Noah Marcus Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Pablo Mares Fishbulb Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Community
Kyla Margaret Coffee Break Saturday June 30 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Emilee Margiotta Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Yaki Margulies Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Harry Marker seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Nehemiah Markos Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Drew Marquardt Kicker Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Anna Marr Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Ali Marrocco Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Karen Marsee Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Cindy Marsh problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Lawrence Marshalian The 400 Cat Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Libby Marshall Ride or Die Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Malik Marshall Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Jacqueline Martell American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Caroline Fiona Martin Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Chris Martin Raised by Wolves Saturday June 30 4:00pm Magnet
Julia Martin Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Stephen Martin Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Tim Martin Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Zack A Martin Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Aldo Martinez Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Kristina Martinez Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Nick Martinez Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Olivia Martinez My White Mom Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Wes Martinez Gringos Presents: El Chisme Saturday June 30 10:40am Hell's Kitchen
William Martinez Netflix and No Chill/No Chill Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Community
TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Marcos Martins Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Karli Marulli Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Zach Mason Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Sandy Masselli receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Wayne Mastin Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Seth Mathews Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Sophia Mathews caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
John Mathias Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Jake Mattern CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Hillary Anne Matthews JAH Saturday June 30 10:00pm Magnet
Brian May Perineum Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Griffin May Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Matt Mayer Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Nick Mayer Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
X Mayo TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Xochitl Mayo Netflix and No Chill/No Chill Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Community
Anosh McAdam Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Tricia McAlpin Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Matt McAuliffe Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Jack McBrayer Scheer/McBrayer Saturday June 30 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Adam McCabe Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Conner Savage McCabe HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kicker Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Caroline McCallum Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Simon McCamus Fake Cops Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Claire McCarthy 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Jen McCartney Booch Sunday July 1 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Alan McCombs After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Casey McCormick Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Bobby McCosky Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
alexander McCoy Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Carrie McCrossen BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Andy McDaniel Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Mallory McDeavitt Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Brendan McDermott 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Brittany Lee McDonald BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Isobel McDonald The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
meredith mcdonald Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Tom W McDonald Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Luke McDonough Bunker at DCM! Saturday June 30 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Tara McDonough American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Pete McElligott James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Claire McFadden LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Patrick McGay Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Alexandra McGhee Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Sarah McGillion The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Rebecca McGivney Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Melissa McGlensey Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Joey McGlone SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Hayden McGovern Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Riley McGrath Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kerry McGuire Hot Croissant Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Community
Patrick Allen McGuire Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Colin McGurk Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
John McInnes Pretty Thistle Saturday June 30 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Patrick McInnis Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Andrew McIntyre Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Erica McIntyre Captain Sunday July 1 10:20am UCBT - East Village
James McKay Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Matthew McKee Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Jessica McKenna Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Kristen McKenzie Radio Pigeon Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
AJ McKeon Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Jeremy McKiernan Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Kelsey McLaughlin Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Future Wives Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Johnson
Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Phylicia McLeod Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Matthew McMahan Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Sheila McMenamin Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
Robert McMillan Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Beth McMullen Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Caitlin McNally Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Justin McNeil Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Clare McNulty James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Wayland McQueen Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Kevin McVey Yeah Okay Saturday June 30 8:00am Magnet
Chris Meek Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Johnny Meeks Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Ryan Meharry Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Ritam Mehta Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jennifer Meigs Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Leslie Meisel Couples Skate Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Community
UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Richelle Meiss Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Nancy Ann Melchert UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Sarah Melendez Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Natalia Melia Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Julia Meltzer Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Ashley Melzer Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Nanie Mendez Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jordan Mendoza Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Manuela Mendoza Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Gerard Menna The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Ian Merrigan Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Aaron Merrill After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Billy Merritt THE SWARM Friday June 29 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Smokes Saturday June 30 1:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Omelette Vision Sunday July 1 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Samantha Merriweather Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Dana Merwin Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Sabina Lily Meschke Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Ben Meshumar Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Colin Metcalf Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Julia Metelsky Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Brittany Metz Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Aidan Mewha Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Molly Meyer Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Cara Meyers Hot Croissant Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Community
Power Lunch Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Rave N' Puff Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Tom Mezger Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Justin Michael Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Vic Michaelis Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Bunker at DCM! Saturday June 30 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Revenge Tour Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Kevin Michalski The Wet Bandits Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Community
Max Michalsky Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tyler Miclean Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Jasmine Middleton CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Rachel Middleton Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Ali Mierzejewski Miracle Horse Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Charlie M Mihelich Broth Bag Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Community
Catharsis: Dramatic Improv Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Community
Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Purgatory Saturday June 30 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Kiki Mikkelsen 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Nicholas Milanes UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Alyssa Miller Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Charity L. Miller The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Daniel Miller Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
John Miller poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino
Makena Miller Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Michael Miller Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Morgan Miller Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
WHAT I DID FOR LOVE Saturday June 30 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Natalie Miller Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Ronnita Miller Perineum Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Shaine Millheiser Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jerah Milligan Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Dan Milliken High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Dan Milliken iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
George Mills Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Jacob Millward Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nathan Min Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Anna Minnes The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Jordana Mishory Love Onion Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Sweater Kittens Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Riki Mistry BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Alex Mitchell Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Brian Mitchell Stedman! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Thomas Moakley Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Thomas Moakley Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Josh Moberger Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Doug Moe MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Teacher Feature Saturday June 30 6:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Level One: 20 Years Later Saturday June 30 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Brendan Mokler Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Shealy Molpus Cupido Sunday July 1 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Edgar Momplaisir Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Julia Monaco Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Tony Monczewski IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Riley Mondragon Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Maritza Montañez Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Living Room: The First Generation Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Oscar Montoya Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
annie moor Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Daniel Moore Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Grace Moore Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Steve Moore Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
Vincent Moore UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Alise Morales Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Dreena Moran THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Raymond Morency King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Opus Moreschi Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jessica Morgan The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Current Ex-Boyfriend Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Johnson
BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Funky Hard Beats Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Juliana Morgan Knife Kids Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Community
Richie Moriarty UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Lindsey Moringy Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jessica Morini Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Jessy Morner-Ritt receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Christian Moro The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Alex Morris My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Juliet Morrish The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Matt Morrison Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Monique Moses Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Matt Moskovciak Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Daniel Mosley Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Laci rise Mosley Leroy Saturday June 30 6:30pm Magnet
Alex Moss LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
E.A. Moss Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Dole Whip Saturday June 30 10:15pm TNC - Johnson
Malia Moss Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jeremy Moulton Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Daniel Moyer Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Heather Moyer Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
Cathryn Mudon Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Brennan Lee Mulligan Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Clare Mulligan Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Rob Mulligan Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Daniel Munck Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Michael Muntner Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mallory Muratore FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Colleen Murphy The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Dave Murray Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Erin Murray Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Dream Spooners Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
John Murray GOAT Saturday June 30 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ryan Murray Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Spencer Murrill Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Vishnu Murty The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
Brooke Musmacker TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Hira Mustafa Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Tom Mutchler Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Ernest Myers Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Hannah Leigh Myers Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Myers Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Jonathen Myles The Prowl Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Jordan Myrick Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
FOREVER Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Erica Mysliwiec iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Sagar Naik Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Johnny Nash Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Meredith Nass Left Right TIM Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cino
Abigail Nasworthy Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Katie Nathan Parker Posey Party Sunday July 1 7:40am Hell's Kitchen
The 2004 San Antonio Spurs Saturday June 30 12:00pm Magnet
Skittles Squad Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Community
Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
4 Non Blondes Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Rachel Nations Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Nick Navaratnam ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Artoun Nazareth Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
Jacquis Neal Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Phil Nee Improvisors of a Certain Age Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Matt Needles ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Nicole Neighbors Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Gordon Neill Ginger and Minge Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Community
Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Hunter Nelson Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Sara Nere CUNT HAMMER Friday June 29 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Gregory Nero BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Frank Netscher Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Lilly Newell Yeah Okay Saturday June 30 8:00am Magnet
Alex Newman The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Kevin Newman Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Miranda Newman Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Krisha Newport Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Jason Newsom Dog Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Jenn Newsome Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Newton Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Warren Ng Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Dorothy Nguyen Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Franco Nguyen Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Amechi Ngwe 2H Club Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Charlie Nicholson Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Zeke Nicholson White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Flaviu Nicolae The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Christina Nicolaou Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
Juan Nicolon poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Annie Niehoff Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Shane Nielsen Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Nisbett Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Dominique Nisperos Affirmative Action Saturday June 30 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Gilli Nissim Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jack Nixon Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Winston Noel GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Philip Nohe Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Simone Norden Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Jack Jordan Norman The Quickness Sunday July 1 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Simone Norman Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Ross Northrup Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
TJ Norton CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Moiramarie J Notarstefano Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Liz Noth Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Patrick Noth Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Sharney Nougher Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Valentina Novakovic The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Courtney Nunes The Noise Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Community
Ryan Nuzzo The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
Ify Nwadiwe White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Ego Nwodim Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Brendan O'Brien Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Kristin O'Brien Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Laura O'Brien Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Michaela O'Brien She Makes Me Laugh/Big Mermaid Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Oona O'Brien UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Brady O'Callahan Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Eileen Mary O'Connell Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Charlie O'Connor Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Christina O'Donnell dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Vayu O'Donnell NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Ellyse O'Halloran Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Conner d O'Malley THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Shannon O'Neill Tami and Shannon Have Friends Saturday June 30 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
THE STEPFATHERS Friday June 29 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
30 Minutes of Banter Sunday July 1 5:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Sean Patrick O'Reilly Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Rose O'Shea PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Shannon Odell Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Elisa Ogot Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Luke Ohlson Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Debby Olavarria Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Emily Olcott The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Sara Oldford Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Mateo Olloqui Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Zach Olsen Totally Real Friends Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Community
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Santa Monica In The 80s Saturday June 30 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Haley Olson Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jeremy Olson Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
The Noise Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Community
Peter Olson Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Kira Omans Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Ontiveros UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Stephen Opper Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Ashley Opstad The 400 Cat Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jesus Oquendo Swimming Lessons presents: Community Pool Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Phil Orenstein Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Carlos Orlando That’s Shoe Biz Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Community
Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Cassandra Orsi Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Chris Orvin Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Michelle Osborne Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nikki Osborne Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Connie Oshana Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Scott Oswald Jack Left Town Saturday June 30 11:00pm Magnet
Gilbert & Oswald Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
alex otis BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Melanie Owens SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Quentin Owusu-Adjei Thomson TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Zac Oyama Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Moni Oyedepo Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Marcel Oyuela-Bonzani The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
eda ozbay Home Improvment Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Gil Ozeri Mantzeri Saturday June 30 6:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
The Camping Trip Saturday June 30 9:30pm UCBT - East Village
The Presidents of Roo Saturday June 30 11:30pm Hell's Kitchen
WUCB: Radio in the Dark Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
fwand Saturday June 30 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Blindfolded Sunday July 1 3:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Slow Down, Raisin Bran Friday June 29 9:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Silvija Ozols THE STEPFATHERS Friday June 29 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jessyca Pacheco Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Xavier Padin ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Abraham Alec Padron Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
G-Su Paek Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Langdon Page Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Lauren Pagni Swoonface Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Anastasia Pahules Daytime Talk at Night Saturday June 30 10:40am Magnet
Marissa Paiva The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Mr. Quizno Sunday July 1 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Kevin Palermo receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Angela Palladino Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Adam Pally The Presidents of Roo Saturday June 30 11:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Darryl Palmas THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Raquel Palmas King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Cory Palmer Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Kiran Pandey Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Kevin Panko History of the Future Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Linda Julia Paolucci Ginger and Minge Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Community
The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Nicholas Pappas Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Zhubin Parang The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
WHAT I DID FOR LOVE Saturday June 30 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lennon Parham Playing House Live Friday June 29 10:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Brian Park Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Maddie Parker Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Nicolas Parker Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Deborah Parks First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Ezra Parter Yeah Okay Saturday June 30 8:00am Magnet
Aaron Kalle Pascal Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Kingsley Pascal Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Aaron Pasion Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Nicole Pasquale Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Justin Passino Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Sam Pasternack Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Michelle Pastor Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Eric Pastore Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Andres Pastorini One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Katherine Paszek Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Henry Paterson The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Maddie Patrick The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Josh Patten GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Stefanie Patterson Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Keaton Patti Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
AJ Patton Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Donald Paul Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Meredith Paul Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Groove Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Johnson
Dole Whip Saturday June 30 10:15pm TNC - Johnson
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Aaron Paulsen Tinder Nightmare Saturday June 30 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
The Unmentionables Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Community
Cameron Pavao Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Oliver Pavia The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Adam Payne Snacks! Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Lisha Payne Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Ciara Peacock Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Nolan Peacock Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Pearcy Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Nick Pearl The '96 Bulls Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Louis Pearlman Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jack Peeples Improv Athens Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Tranee Peevy CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Rachel Pegram Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Adrien Pellerin SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Travis Pelto Forever Fifteen Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Community
Shem Leo Pennant The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
The BBC - Basic Bitch Crew Saturday June 30 7:00pm Magnet
Jp Peralta IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Joe Perce Improvisors of a Certain Age Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Alexis Pereira Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Living Room: The First Generation Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
Amadio Perez Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
DAVID PEREZ Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Justin Perez Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Katy Perrault Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Phoebe Perry Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Noah Pestana The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Brady Peters Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
My White Mom Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Kelsey Peters Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Tessa Peterson Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Micaela Pettigrew Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Kevin Pettit Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Olivia Petzy Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Jess Pfohl Bonfire Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Maggie Phenicie After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Allyson Grace Phillips I'm Susan Saturday June 30 2:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Elizabeth Phillips THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Micah B Phillips Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Morgan Phillips Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Ryan Phillips Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Taylor Kay Phillips Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Zack Phillips UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Roman Pietrs Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Prabhath Pillai Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Free as a Hug Friday June 29 10:30pm Magnet
Satish Pillalamarri Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Matt Pina Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Christine Pineiro Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Amanda Pinney Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Allyn Pintal k3wlAZN420 Presents: The Dial-up Show! Friday June 29 11:20pm Magnet
Rave N' Puff Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Knife Kids Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Community
Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Bert Piper Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Whitney Pirnik Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Tim Platt Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Travis Charles Ploeger iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Shelby Plummer comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Adrienne Pluta 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Amy Poehler Marathon Press Conference Friday June 29 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Upright Citizens Brigade Saturday June 30 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20 Sunday July 1 9:00pm Hell's Kitchen / Sunday July 1 7:30pm Hell's Kitchen
We Can Fix You Sunday July 1 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Graham Polhill TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Steven Polletta Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Nick Polowy The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Patrick Polsin Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Alex Pomerantz The '96 Bulls Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Maria Pond Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
Mike Poole Netflix and No Chill/No Chill Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Community
North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
My Mommas Biscuits Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Lauren Pope Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Flaviu Popescu Meanwhile, Back at the Lab Saturday June 30 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Jamie Porter Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Becky Portman Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Andrew Portner Both! Sunday July 1 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Amanda Audrey Poryes Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
John Potter The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
The Noise Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Community
Julius Powell Feral Christine Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Cabaret
matty powell Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Jacob Prall Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Emma Prang Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Juliet Prather Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Jackie Presedo Improvised History Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Community
Rodolfo Presno One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Garett Press Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Alexis B Preston Kid Scissors Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Jackie Prestoy Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Dan Prevette Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Christian James Price Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Joey Price Warren Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Rollin Prince Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Nicholas Probst dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Grayson Propst Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Kyle Prue Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Alan Prunier Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Lucie Prunier 20% Less Friday June 29 6:30pm Magnet
Caitlin Erin Puckett Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jaclyn Pulice iMusical: The Improvised Musical Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Amy Purcell California King Saturday June 30 8:40am Magnet
Andrea Quach The Quitters Saturday June 30 12:20pm Magnet
Marlena Querfurth Ruckus Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Michael Quigley Brothersisterfriend Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Cino
Devin QuinIan Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kelley Quinn Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Stephanie Radford Fever Dream Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Community
Matt Radlow 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Andre Radojcich Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
David Rafailedes poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
Luigi Ragusa The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Sarah Rainone The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Sydney Rainone The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Bryan Joseph Rainstein Joe Biden Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Community
Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Matthew Douglas Rainstein Breakfast Boys Saturday June 30 8:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Courtney Rainwater Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Rashee Raj Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Gayatri Rajagopalan SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Kunal Rajesh The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Anna Gabriella Rajo Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Gringos Presents: El Chisme Saturday June 30 10:40am Hell's Kitchen
Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Amulya Raju Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Simon Rakestraw Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Sharada Ramakrishnan Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Ben Rameaka AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Teacher Feature Saturday June 30 6:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Nick Ramirez Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Dahlia Ramsay Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Krystal Ramseur Wonder Whale Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Cole Randall Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Sanjay Rao ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Nicole Ratjen Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Connor Ratliff THE STEPFATHERS Friday June 29 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jake Ratliff Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Rafael Rautha Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Abhishek Ravi One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Curtis Raye Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Aram Rayzian Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Alicia Ream The Fourest Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Community
Chazz Redhead Jack Left Town Saturday June 30 11:00pm Magnet
Nikita Redkar Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Alvaro Redondo One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Ali Reed Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jacob Reed Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Caitlin Reese Sea Tea Improv Saturday June 30 8:30pm Magnet
Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Jake Regal Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Eric Regan Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Ateeq Rehman The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Annie Reichart Copyright Flop Saturday June 30 2:20pm TNC - Cino
Elizabeth Reichelt Mr. Quizno Sunday July 1 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Fashion Show at Lunch Presents: Cafeteria Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Francesca Reid The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Jay Reid The Making-Box Brigade Friday June 29 6:00pm Magnet
Patrick Reidy BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Jason Reilly Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
Kelly Reilly Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Scott H. Reing Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Zach Reino Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Baby Wants Candy Sunday July 1 3:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Cody Reiss comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Daniel Reitz Hansbury and Slack present The Moment: An Improvised Musical Play Friday June 29 7:00pm Magnet
Jack Reitz Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Dyani Rejae Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
Kickin New Flava Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Katelyn Renee Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Christopher Renfro Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Claude Renner Mall People Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jacob Reno The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Erin Renshaw The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Nicole Repishti 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Curtis Retherford Gmail Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Taylor Rexrode Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jim Reynolds Raised by Wolves Saturday June 30 4:00pm Magnet
John Reynolds Spaghetti Bananas and some Potatoes Too Saturday June 30 12:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Robyn Reynolds Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Zachary Reynolds American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jake Rezac Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Sara Rhamy Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Alexis Rhiannon Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tom Rhoads The Bouncers Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Nico Rice Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
Pat Rice 16 Oz of Chili Sunday July 1 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Sean Rice Low Rider Saturday June 30 2:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Gary Richardson THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Spaghetti Bananas and some Potatoes Too Saturday June 30 12:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jeffrey Richardson Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Margot Richardson Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ed Richters History of the Future Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Erin Rickert Variety Cups Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Henry Ring Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Christen Ringhausen Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Fake ID Saturday June 30 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Phoenix Rios Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Devin Ritchie Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Highwater Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Lexi Ritter Improv Athens Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Esperanza Rivadeneira Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Allie Rivera Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Bridgette Rizkalla Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Billy Roach Full Disclosure Saturday June 30 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Paul Robalino Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Gringos Presents: El Chisme Saturday June 30 10:40am Hell's Kitchen
Collin Roberts Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Ian Roberts The Upright Citizens Brigade Saturday June 30 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20 Sunday July 1 9:00pm Hell's Kitchen / Sunday July 1 7:30pm Hell's Kitchen
We Can Fix You Sunday July 1 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Marathon Press Conference Friday June 29 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Meredith Roberts Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Jake Robertson Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Jared Robertson Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
James Robilotta North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Andy Rocco Monkeydick: Bulletproof Justifications Saturday June 30 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Kim Roche ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Waylen Walker Roche Miles From Pete Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Chris Rock Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Chazman Rodgers Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Ed Roe Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Sam Rogal The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Emma Rogers BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Heidi Rogers Kenny/Rogers Sunday July 1 12:20am TNC - Cino
Matt Rogers DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Mish Rogers The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Connor Rohan Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Dylan Rohde Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Isabella Roland Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Zachary Michael Roland Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Don Romaniello The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Aaron Romano Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Matt Romans Kid Handsome Saturday June 30 7:20am Magnet
Courtney Rome Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Matthew Romeu Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Alexandra Rood receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Janina Rook CUNT HAMMER Friday June 29 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Its that Time of the Month Saturday June 30 11:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Michelle Roselle CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Benjamin Rosenbaum Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Reed Rosenberg The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Ryan Rosenberg Big Grande Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Rachel Rosenthal North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Marian Rosin Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Sydney Roslin The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Erin Ross The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
John Ross Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Jesse Roth UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Joanna Rothkopf Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Jason Rothman Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Katie Rotondi Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Jo Roueiheb Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
seventeen Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Sam Roulston Darth Vader Ginsberg Saturday June 30 9:00pm Magnet
DJ Rouse Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Jackson Routhier IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Joe Rovner Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Brack Rowland Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Joshua Rowsey Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Damon Royster comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Matthew Rubano The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
The Golden Age of Radio Friday June 29 11:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Anna Rubanova Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Adam Rudy The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Daniel Ruescher Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Oliver Ruhl IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Piper Ruhmkorff Six Kids in a Trenchcoat Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Dakota Ruiz Studio Box Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Johnson
Dash Ruiz Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Annie Ruoff The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
John Russell Rapscallion presents: Happy Holidays! Saturday June 30 9:20am Magnet
Nathan Russell BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Caleb Ruvich Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Alexandra Ryan NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Emma Ryan TBA Improv Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Austin Rye Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Gabriela Sa Teles The Colin Collective Sunday July 1 9:40am UCBT - East Village
Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Sandra Saad Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Claudio Saavedra Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Alyssa Sabo Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Rachel Saddler Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Sonya Saepoff BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Nancy N. Safavi Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Tami Sagher Tami and Shannon Have Friends Saturday June 30 9:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ishmel Sahid White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Ravikash Saini Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
James Dean Saldivar The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Bardia Salimi DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Anna Salinas That’s Shoe Biz Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Community
The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
HYFR Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
Menudo Saturday June 30 9:00am Magnet
Hunter Saling Business Casual Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Emie Salome RoundHouse Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jake Samson Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Ginny Sanborn Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Lady Jay Saturday June 30 12:20am Magnet
Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
frank sánchez Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Gabe Sanchez Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Marcia Sanchez Milkshake Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Molly Sanchez Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Alice Sanders The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Austin Sanders James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Cassy Sanders Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Lanee Sanders Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Liz Sanders High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Ben Sandler Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Risa Sang-urai The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Nacho Sanguinetti Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jim Santangeli THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Jerwin Gabriel Santiago The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Franco Santo Domingo The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Raymond Santos Sixteen Strangers Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Johnson
Horatio Sanz Sanzotime Sunday July 1 12:30am Hell's Kitchen
BroBro Time Saturday June 30 12:30am Hell's Kitchen
Ben Sarat The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Mark Sarian Level One: 20 Years Later Saturday June 30 12:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Artin Sarkisyan The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jared Sarnie Toast! Improv Comedy Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
John Sartori Brief Dragon Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Mary Sasson Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jon Sauline Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Madi Savage Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Laura Scafati American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Ashley Scales Rhino Comedy Sunday July 1 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Marty Scanlon 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Kimberly Scarfe Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Hot and Heavy with Gus Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Johnson
Lorena Scasso One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Robert Scerbo I'm Susan Saturday June 30 2:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Bill Schaefer Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Caroline Schaper Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Adam Scharf Scharf&Waldon Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cino
Mia Marie Schauffler Santa Monica In The 80s Saturday June 30 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Field Day Sunday July 1 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Dollhouse Saturday June 30 12:30pm TNC - Johnson
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Paul Christian Scheer Facebook Saturday June 30 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Scheer/McBrayer Saturday June 30 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Adam Scheil Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Kristen Schier Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Macey Schiff Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Zach Schiffman Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Rachel Schill Land Mermaids Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Johnson
Eric Schlein Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Jeremy Schmidt Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Jess Schmidt Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Andy Schneeflock James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Geoff Schoenberg That’s Shoe Biz Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Community
michael schoenfelder Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Paul Schorin Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Molly Schreiber Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Mark Schroeder Crush Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Private Street Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mike Schubert Efficient Office Practices Saturday June 30 3:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Brian Schuett Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Stefan Schuette Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Place We Live Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Rebecca Schuster The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Ben Schwartz Slow Down, Raisin Bran Friday June 29 9:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Julian Schwartz Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Niq Schwartz First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Jennifer Leigh Schwerer Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Alexa Sciuto Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
Christopher A Scott poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Thank You, Robot Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cino
Johnna Scrabis Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Ricardo Screpka Skillet Saturday June 30 8:15pm TNC - Cabaret
dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Devan Seaman Low Rider Saturday June 30 2:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Andy Secunda Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
The Chairmen Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Johnson
THE SWARM Friday June 29 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Omelette Vision Sunday July 1 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Dallis Seeker Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Ginnie Seger Latinx States of America Saturday June 30 11:40am Magnet
Lauren Semataska The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Rajyashree Sen Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jeremy Sender Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Carrie Seo The Outlaw Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Cino
Karen Sepulveda Sir Carter Carter Sunday July 1 12:45am TNC - Johnson
Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Danielle Seright All In Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Michael Serpe Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Joseph Sette The Silver Sharpies presents Drawing with Sharpies Sunday July 1 10:40am UCBT - East Village
Harold Ramis Saturday June 30 11:20am Magnet
Marianne Sevilla The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Adrian Sexton The Community Players Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Johnson
Chrissy Shackelford Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Saagar H Shaikh The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Dani Shank Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Rekha Shankar Sparky Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Community
Rumple Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Priya Shanmugam Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Kerri Shannon Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kenny Shapiro Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Maya Sharma Hush Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Neil Sharma Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Shohana Sharmin Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Josh Sharp Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
We Will Turn You Gay Saturday June 30 2:30pm UCBT - East Village
The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Timm Sharp Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
dean sharpe Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Jack Sharples Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Christy Sharrer Fishbowl Improv Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cino
Lorna Shaw My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Kathleen Shea Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Ryan Sheehan Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Erin Sheehy The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Ali Shehper Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
Dmitry Shein Bodywork Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Virgil Shelby Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Clare Shelley Party Barf! Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jody Shelton Hansbury and Slack present The Moment: An Improvised Musical Play Friday June 29 7:00pm Magnet
Jeff Sherr Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Kateryna Shevchuk Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Andrew Shih Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Lyndsay Shipley Babies Remember Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Emily Hoffman Shire The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
R.C. Shivers Variety Cups Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jeremy Shuback Efficient Office Practices Saturday June 30 3:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Natasha Shukla The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Anton Shuster #ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Mark Shyzer Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Rizwan Sidhu Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Kate Sidley Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Ghost Man On Third Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Johnson
Chet Siegel Dollywood Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder Friday June 29 7:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Adam Silberberg Office Hours Improv Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Gina Silva One MATE en New York / Bo Jarol Friday June 29 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Dan Silver Gmail Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Randi Silverman Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Aaron Silvers Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Trevor Silverstein Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Crystal Simmons SkittleFit Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Gary Simons Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
David Simpson Jack Left Town Saturday June 30 11:00pm Magnet
Thomas Sinclair caca Happens! Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Caitlin Sing poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Dhruv Uday Singh Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Lauren Sinner Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Kate Sisk Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Chris Skawski The Whistling Shrimp Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Community
Aricia Skidmore-Williams Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Jerome Sklar Milk Money Saturday June 30 4:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Elena Skopetos The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Elizabeth Slack Hansbury and Slack present The Moment: An Improvised Musical Play Friday June 29 7:00pm Magnet
Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Elijah Sloan Big in Certain Countries Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Nic Small Runaway Train Saturday June 30 1:20pm Magnet
Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Morgan Smalley Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Bryan Smith The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Cameron Smith Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Carsen Smith Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Colby Smith Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Cooper Smith Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Emma Smith First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Erek Smith The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
Georgia Smith Firetruck Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Greg Smith Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
The Pickup Sunday July 1 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Jake Smith Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Jared Smith High Crhymes Saturday June 30 9:20am UCBT - East Village
Huggy Smalls: The Notorious H.U.G. Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Community
John Smith Paperback Rhino Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Riley Smith Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Sami Smith First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Shane Smith Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Stacey Smith Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Zoë Smith Hammerkatz Saturday June 30 9:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Dustin Snipes Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Adrian Olivia Snow Tusk! Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Community
Armond Snowden Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Maxwell Snyder Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Stacey Snyder Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Cambria Sobolewski Perineum Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
Billy Soco Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Betsy Sodaro New Parents Sunday July 1 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Thomas Soeby Andersen The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Kavitakumari Solanki Bombay Vindaloo Saturday June 30 10:00am Hell's Kitchen
Riley Soloner DING DONG! Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Hannah Solow Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Kelsey Solywoda UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Zak Sommerfield The Community Players Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Johnson
Judith Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Sarah Sommers Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alex Song Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Here & Queer: Laugh Till You're An Ally Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Johnson
Fluffty Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
Tracy Soren Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Justin Sorvillo CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Rhett Sosebee Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Sarah Sosland Liquid Fun Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Rosa Sottile Raised by Wolves Saturday June 30 4:00pm Magnet
Cipha Sounds (Luis Diaz) TAKE IT PERSONAL: The Hip Hop Improv Show Friday June 29 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Brandon Souza CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Nathaniel Sowell Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
ColdTowne TourCo Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Drew Spears Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Tommy Spears Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Rachel Spector The Prowl Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Sharon Spell Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Alana Spellman Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Joel Spence Sentimental Lady Friday June 29 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Toledo Rep Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Johnson
Allison Spence Brown Purgatory Saturday June 30 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
eric spencer Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Frank Spitznagel Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Genevieve Sponslor Susan Be Anything Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Jake Sprague PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Mark Spurlock Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jen Spyra Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Jenny St. Angelo Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Current Ex-Boyfriend Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Johnson
Jessica St. Clair Playing House Live Friday June 29 10:00pm Hell's Kitchen
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
John Joseph St. Denis Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jen Staben Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Brian Stack Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Eric Stallings Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Achilles Stamatelaky Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Mike Standish Fishbulb Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Community
Ryan Stanger Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Jeff Stanich Off Topic Saturday June 30 1:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Isabel Stanish Jane Don't Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Benjamin Stanton Director's Cut Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
Kristina Stapelfeld Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Alexander Starbuck The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Alli Stark Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Tony Starr Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Alan Starzinski Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kristina Stasi DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
Amanda Stauffer The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
David Stauffer Hot & Sweaty Saturday June 30 4:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Donna Steele Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Max Steele 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Adam Steiger Rockefeller Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Community
Megan Stein dangertown! Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Martin Steinberg Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Bennett Steinburg The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Benjamin Stempler Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Will Stephen STRIFE: An Improvised Theatrical Experience Sunday July 1 3:40pm TNC - Johnson
RICHARD Saturday June 30 10:30pm Magnet
Michael Stephens Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Sarah Stephens Honeymoon Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Trent Stephens Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Zackery Alexzander Stephens UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Kirk Stevens 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Michael Stevens Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Essence Stewart Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Taylor Palas Stewart Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
Matthew Stillman Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Jessika Stocker Gym Crush Saturday June 30 9:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Sean Stokes Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Shawna Stoltzfoos FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Katie Stone Missed Connections ATX Sunday July 1 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Trey Stone Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Matthew Stoner Empty Promises Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Alyssa Stonoha Three Busy Debras Friday June 29 10:00pm UCBT - East Village
Martha Stortz Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Kevin Strader The 45 Kings Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Community
Marshall Stratton Ice Cold Bev Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Johnson
Alex Streu The Audacity Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Marissa Strickland Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Kristen Strong Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Zaddy Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Matt Strote Oh That Baby Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Cino
Marissa Stuart DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
michael sturgis Crumbs Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Community
Anthony Sturniolo Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Yolanda Suarez Captain Sunday July 1 10:20am UCBT - East Village
Megan Sugrue Sir Carter Carter Sunday July 1 12:45am TNC - Johnson
Brian Sullivan Feline Fighter Pilot Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Community
Chris SHOCKWAVE Sullivan Battlicious: A Comedy Rap Battle Saturday June 30 11:30pm UCBT - East Village
Kaelan Sullivan Hellcat Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Improv Actually Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kevin Michael Sullivan History of the Future Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Shannon Sullivan The Dimple Divers Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
Jeremy Summers The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Preethi Sundararaman Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Heather Sundell Totally Heather Saturday June 30 11:20am UCBT - East Village
Nate Super 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Brian Sutorius Carpe Noctem Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cino
Jude Sutton Kill me Please Saturday June 30 1:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jonny Svarzbein Fuckable: We're Sorry Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Community
Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Jessica Svendsgaard Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Cheese Plate Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Johnson
The Interns Sunday July 1 10:00am UCBT - East Village
Rave N' Puff Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Adrian Svenson BrainWreck Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cino
Kayana Sweeney Phantom Future Saturday June 30 7:00am Magnet
Madelyn Sweeney The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Delaney Sweet Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Jason Sweeten Judith Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Kate Sweitzer Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Erica Sylvester Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Joe Szafarowicz Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Abra Tabak GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell Saturday June 30 10:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Taylor Tabb The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Talia Tabin Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Rachel Taenzler Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Riley Cecil Taggart Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Akmal Tajihan Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Olivia Taliaferro IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Alex Tallarico Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Louise Tallen Rhonda Sunday July 1 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Milly Tamarez Affirmative Action Saturday June 30 9:00am Hell's Kitchen
Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Erich Rheinhart Tamola k3wlAZN420 Presents: The Dial-up Show! Friday June 29 11:20pm Magnet
Spunky Moms Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Grandma Sunday July 1 7:20am Hell's Kitchen
Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Busters Saturday June 30 2:00pm Magnet
Danielle Tampier Staycation Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Erik Tanouye UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Sasha A Taran Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Carl Tart White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Drew Tarver Big Grande Saturday June 30 8:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Winslow presents Hi, Honey! Saturday June 30 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
New Parents Sunday July 1 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Brandon Tarzis Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Doing Hugs Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cino
Melinda Taub Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Glorilis "Glo" Tavarez The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Fire Fire Fire Saturday June 30 12:40am Magnet
Fight Clurb Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Community
Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Ben Taylor Richie Saturday June 30 11:00am Magnet
After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
james lee taylor Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Terryca Taylor Improv Noir Saturday June 30 9:40pm TNC - Community
Alex Teague Party City Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Johnson
Sara Teague Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
Semi-Precious Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Community
Neighbors Sunday July 1 2:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Babylon Saturday June 30 12:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Graham Techler Midnight Book Club Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Lucindo Teixeira The Audacity Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Ingrid Tejada Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Josh Telson Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Noah Telson Un-paid/Non-union Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Action Jackson Sunday July 1 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Brad Temple Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Tova Tencer Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Dejen Tesfagiorgis Stedman! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Salvatore Testa Efficient Office Practices Saturday June 30 3:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
#ThrowbackThursday Saturday June 30 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Lindsey Theis Interrogated Saturday June 30 10:00am Magnet
Steve Theiss Improv Nerds Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Cino
UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
Dave Theune Bangarang! Friday June 29 8:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Allison Theveny The High-Fivers Saturday June 30 10:20am Magnet
John Thibodeaux Alfredo: Late Show Writers Improv Saturday June 30 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Karin Thide UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Scott Thiede Almost Midnight Saturday June 30 3:00pm TNC - Cino
Joe Biden Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Community
Dan Thomas Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Matthew Thomas BoogieManja Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Community
Molly Thomas UCB Sales Team Saturday June 30 8:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Teacher Feature Saturday June 30 6:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Higgins Sunday July 1 6:00pm UCBT - East Village
Scott Thomas James Bond Entirely From Memory Saturday June 30 2:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
John Thompson The Fourest Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Community
Michelle Thompson Purgatory Saturday June 30 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Spencer Thompson Orson Whales Friday June 29 9:00pm Magnet
Will Thompson 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Stephanie Thoreson Loverboy Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Community
BJ Thorne Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Will Thornton 8th Floor Improv - Church Bus Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Community
Jericho Thorp Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Jen Thrasher Hip Hop Harold Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sam Thrun Special Guests Friday June 29 11:40pm Magnet
Jill Tibbett Susan Be Anything Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cino
Quincy Tichenor Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
David Tieck Wind & Bees Sunday July 1 1:00pm Magnet
Joanna Tiger Sweater Kittens Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Johnson
Katie Tikkanen Thistle Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
John Timlin The Bouncers Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Juliet Timmerman Confetti Gun Saturday June 30 1:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Lisa Timmons Hot Croissant Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Community
Power Lunch Sunday July 1 1:00am TNC - Cabaret
John William Timothy Megaplex: The Improvised Movie Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Castillo
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Didn't See It Friday June 29 10:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Brad Tingle Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Josh Tobin Miles From Pete Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Brian Tochterman LL Cool Beans Saturday June 30 1:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Charlie Todd Fifty/Cincuenta Saturday June 30 7:00pm UCBT - East Village
UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
THE CURFEW Saturday June 30 4:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Miriam Tolan The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Michael Tomasetti Harvey Milk Mustache Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Jennifer Tomforde Thundermuffin Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Nick Tonery Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
Gordon Torbet Meanwhile, Back at the Lab Saturday June 30 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Simone Torn Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Justin D. Torres Premiere: The Improvised Musical Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Johnson
Matthew S Torres UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Felipe Torres Medina Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Craig Tovey Kaboombox Sunday July 1 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Ian Townsend Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
Rebecca Trabin Bougie Saturday June 30 11:15pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael Trainor The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Nat Trammell Good at Sports Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Johnson
Joseph Tran Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Kimmy Tran Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Jeffrey Trent Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Rory Trimble The CCE Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Cabaret
Savannah Trimble The HuMarists Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Cole Triplett The Prowl Saturday June 30 11:20pm TNC - Cino
Chloe Troast Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
John Trowbridge Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Dane Troy Arcade Currency Saturday June 30 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Dorothy Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cino
Curtis Trueb Brooklyn Bridge Club Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Kiley Tucker Rubber Chickens Saturday June 30 8:40am UCBT - East Village
Jason Tuckman Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Genetra Tull Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Mondegreen Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Johnson
Danny Turek ROT Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Jill Turner Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
Kevin Turner Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Lauren Turner Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Madeline Turrini The High-Fivers Saturday June 30 10:20am Magnet
Caroline Tuz Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Joseph D Tuzzi FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Justin Tyler The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
GENTRIFY Friday June 29 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Nate Tyson Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Joe Uhlarik Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Melissa Ulloa ¡CHUCHO! (A LATINXPERIENCE) Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Wyatt Unger Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Javier Ungo Prima Doñas Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Johnson
Kinkade Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Johnson
Grant Unno Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Annie Unnold Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Brian Urreta The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
The Mannequin Room Saturday June 30 8:40pm TNC - Cino
Julia Usiak Georgetown Improv Association Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cabaret
Alexander Utz Dangerbox Saturday June 30 11:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Jacklyn Uweh Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Mark Valdez Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Jordyn Valence Iota Eta Pi Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Cino
Arianna Valente-Johnson The Fancy Boys Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Community
Gabi Van Horn Purgatory Saturday June 30 7:00am Hell's Kitchen
Pim Van Huijkelom FjORD Saturday June 30 3:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Rachel Van Nes Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Jessica Vance Group Therapy Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Jesse Vandenbergh Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Lindsey VanOrman SkittleFit Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cino
Paige VanTassell CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Victor Varnado Battlicious: A Comedy Rap Battle Saturday June 30 11:30pm UCBT - East Village
Tom Vaughan The Monopoly/ The Cabal Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Natasha Vaynblat Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
WHAT I DID FOR LOVE Saturday June 30 11:00pm UCBT - East Village
Mark Vedra CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Andy Vega Stove's Cabin Crew Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cino
Just And Saturday June 30 10:40pm TNC - Community
Jennifer Veith Loyola Improv Team Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Alex Versoza Zamboni Revolution Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Johnson
Scott Vicari Miles From Pete Saturday June 30 9:00pm TNC - Johnson
Nicole Villela Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Knife Kids Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Community
Mixed Company Sunday July 1 9:20am Hell's Kitchen
Jean Villepique Soundtrack Saturday June 30 8:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Steve Violich My Brother, Jose Sunday July 1 1:30pm Magnet
Danny Visconti Fancy Man Sings! Sunday July 1 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Matthew Vita Last Call Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Kelly Voke Mall People Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sarah Vollman Dinner Badge Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Malin von Euler-Hogan PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jessica von Schramm Garage Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Jason Vonville Womit 2.0 Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cino
Anya Vrabie Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Cody vranas Pendulosity Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Community
Tatjana Vujovic IMPROVment Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Bob Vulfov Area 52 Saturday June 30 11:45pm TNC - Cabaret
Hotel Hotel Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Rebecca Waber Firefly Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Community
Maya Wade The Bad Astronauts Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Johnson
Erin Marissa Wagner 11 O'Clock Number Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Finn Wagstaff Swolen Monkey Showcase Friday June 29 9:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Charlie Scully Walden Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Brett Waldon Scharf&Waldon Sunday July 1 12:00am TNC - Cino
Brooke Walker receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Carson Wallace Improv Technicians Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Community
Gregory Adam Wallace Queen George Saturday June 30 4:30pm TNC - Johnson
Mach Saturday June 30 1:40pm Magnet
Jake Wallach Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Charlie Waller Meanwhile, Back at the Lab Saturday June 30 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Aron Wallis Babies Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Cino
Martin Walmsley Pretty Thistle Saturday June 30 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ben Walsh Naffy Friday June 29 9:20pm TNC - Johnson
Johny Walsh Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Matt Walsh The Upright Citizens Brigade Saturday June 30 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
ASSSSCAT 3000 at UCBT Hell's Kitchen DCM20 Sunday July 1 9:00pm Hell's Kitchen / Sunday July 1 7:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Director's Commentary Live! Saturday June 30 10:30pm UCBT - East Village
We Can Fix You Sunday July 1 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
UCB Sports & Leisure Sunday July 1 2:00pm UCBT - East Village
Marathon Press Conference Friday June 29 4:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Apples & Oranges Friday June 29 7:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Maria Walsh-Cole Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Madeline Walter Cardinal Redbird is So LA Saturday June 30 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
Brad Person Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Community
Christine Walters Solo Arts Sunday July 1 2:00pm Hell's Kitchen
MOTHER: The Soundtrack Saturday June 30 9:30pm Hell's Kitchen
The Mamas and the Papas Saturday June 30 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
William Walters The No Parking Players Saturday June 30 1:20am TNC - Cabaret
Jon Wan Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Judy Big Mouth Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Cabaret
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jennifer Wang Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sylvie Wang Lady Squid Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Community
Ashley Ward Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
Devyn Ward CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Carol Waring Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Charlie Waring Mason Improv Association (MIA) Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Community
Richard Warmkessel Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Kyle Warne The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Adrien Warner Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
Quinn Warner receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Ryan Warsing Nectar - An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 7:30pm Magnet
Sam Waterhouse The 2002 Chicago Bulls Saturday June 30 1:00am TNC - Cino
Brie Catherine Watson Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Cameron Watson Raised by Wolves Saturday June 30 4:00pm Magnet
Whitley K Watson Concrete Jungle Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Victoria Watson-Sepejak The Varsity Blues Clues Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cino
Carly Watt Chakra Khan Saturday June 30 8:00pm Magnet
Isabella Way STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Brandon Wayner The Quarry Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Johnson
Shelbi Weaver CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Kelly Webb Microdose Saturday June 30 9:00am UCBT - East Village
Tim Webb Origami Tacos Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Johnson
Cory Webster Dick Cannon Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Community
Skittles Squad Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Community
Cheese Plate Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Johnson
Minda Wei Yall We Asian Friday June 29 6:20pm TNC - Cino
Joel Weidl Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Jared Weil Impro(VS)tandup NYC Friday June 29 7:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Ben Weinberg Pendulosity Friday June 29 6:00pm TNC - Community
Mulletproof Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Anna Weis First Kiss - an iO Chicago Harold Team Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Community
Andrew Weiss White Bagel Saturday June 30 4:00pm All Stars Project - Demo
Jacob Weixler Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Sarah Grace Welbourn Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
Randie Welles American Express Saturday June 30 8:20am Magnet
Corin C Wells The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
poHa Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cino / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Johnson / Sunday July 1 5:30pm TNC - Community
Improvised This American Life Sunday July 1 1:20pm TNC - Community
Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Jillian Welsh Pepperoni Pizza Cats Saturday June 30 4:30pm Magnet
Paul Welsh Monstro: Redemption Saturday June 30 6:20pm TNC - Community
Harry Wendelken Full Ammo Improv Sunday July 1 1:40am TNC - Cabaret
Joe Wendrychowicz Dutch Saturday June 30 9:40am Magnet
Joe Wengert The Smokes Saturday June 30 1:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Tobias Wermuth Ducks'n'Glasses Friday June 29 5:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Rose Werth Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Drew Wesely Nice Astronaut Saturday June 30 9:40am Hell's Kitchen
Lucky Billy Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Community
James West Megaphone Show Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Community
riley aves westling Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Soulmate Saturday June 30 7:40am Magnet
Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Addie Weyrich Bronson Sunday July 1 12:20pm TNC - Cino
Rosie "Roosevelt" Whalen SMD 3 Sunday July 1 12:15am TNC - Johnson
Horse Girl Saturday June 30 3:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Havoc Friday June 29 7:00pm TNC - Community
Christopher Wheeler Shallow Howl Saturday June 30 1:20pm TNC - Community
Brooke White Society Circus Players Friday June 29 10:20pm TNC - Community
Sarah White Cat Sweaters Sunday July 1 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Tom White Captain Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Tyler White Robot Theatre Saturday June 30 10:20am Hell's Kitchen
Jen Whitley American GIRLS Saturday June 30 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Curry Alexander Whitmire STAGED: An Improvised Staged Reading of a Musical Saturday June 30 6:00pm Magnet
Vic Whitten After Pie Saturday June 30 12:00am Magnet
Douglas Joseph Widick North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
Kris Wiener Too Damn Much Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Johnson
Matthew Wiese Drexel Football Team Sunday July 1 1:20am TNC - Cino
Alex Rose Wiesel PUMPS Saturday June 30 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Blake Wilding Seminal Presents: Masters of Cinema! Sunday July 1 8:40am Hell's Kitchen
Holiday Spectacular Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Harvey Milk Mustache Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Cat Wilkinson Mitch Saturday June 30 11:40am UCBT - East Village
Laura Willcox Improvised Seinfeld Friday June 29 5:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Austin Williams Dinner Badge Saturday June 30 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Follies: Past, Present, and Future Friday June 29 11:00pm Magnet
Bordeaux Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cino
Garrett Williams Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Michael Williams Midnight Society Saturday June 30 8:20pm TNC - Cino
Nathaniel Williams SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Neruda Armando Williams Stedman! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Nina Williams Sick Passenger Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Community
RJ Williams North Coast Sunday July 1 4:00pm UCBT - East Village
THUNDERBUSTER Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Cabaret
King Zebra Saturday June 30 10:45pm TNC - Johnson
Sable Williams NOT Friends Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Cino
Sean Williams Flaggerdoot Saturday June 30 1:40pm TNC - Community
Danielle Williamson Tongue 'N' Cheek Saturday June 30 1:40am TNC - Community
Hanna Williamson CHAOS Saturday June 30 12:00am TNC - Cabaret
Cory P Willis Hot Hot Goss Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Community
Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Zack Willis Women & Men Sunday July 1 3:00pm UCBT - East Village
Rumpleteaser: Musical Improv Saturday June 30 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Aaron Wilson Magic to Do: Musical Improv Sunday July 1 5:00pm UCBT - East Village
John Robert Wilson Thank You, Robot Saturday June 30 5:40pm TNC - Cino
Lou Wilson Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Roxie Wilson DMXX: An All-Women's Hip Hop Improv Team Saturday June 30 12:00pm UCBT - East Village
John Windmueller Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
The Narwhal Bacons At Midnight Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cino
One Of Us Is Drunk Sunday July 1 11:00am Hell's Kitchen
Caitlin Winiarski Big Sheila Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Johnson
Judson Winkles Harvey Milk Mustache Saturday June 30 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Kyna Wise Leg Day Friday June 29 11:00pm TNC - Johnson
Pat Wise Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Terry Brian Withers Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
Dark Days: Agony and Dread Saturday June 30 2:40pm TNC - Cino
Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Laura Yoder Witt Warm Blooded Friday June 29 5:30pm TNC - Cabaret
Georgie Caldwell Wojciechowski Mothership: An iO Harold Team Saturday June 30 5:00pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
David Wolpa Night School Saturday June 30 7:20pm TNC - Cino
shelby wolstein Mall People Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Johnson
Jacob Womack The Dragons Saturday June 30 3:30pm UCBT - East Village
Adam Wood Slinky Says Relax Saturday June 30 12:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Moss Woodbury receSs Sunday July 1 1:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Lamar Woods White Women Friday June 29 6:30pm Hell's Kitchen
Heather Woodward Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
Lauren M Woody Runaway Train Saturday June 30 1:20pm Magnet
DENNIS WU Winnipeg Saturday June 30 12:40pm Magnet
Jacob Wysocki Cage-Match: UCBTLA vs UCBTNY Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Johnson
Yeti Saturday June 30 2:30pm TNC - Johnson
JAH Saturday June 30 10:00pm Magnet
Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
William Wyss Phantom Future Saturday June 30 7:00am Magnet
Susan Xu Ride or Die Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Cino
Sophie Yalkezian Statham Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Johnson
Future Wives Saturday June 30 10:30pm TNC - Johnson
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Top Heavy Saturday June 30 6:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Kathy S Yamamoto Asian AF Friday June 29 10:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
PONY Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Johnson
Candice Yang Powerline Saturday June 30 12:00pm TNC - Cino
Tao Yang The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
The St. Louis Rams Friday June 29 8:00pm TNC - Cino
Linked Saturday June 30 5:20pm TNC - Community
Vince Yap Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Éclair Danes Saturday June 30 10:20pm TNC - Community
Justin Yaquiant Local Spot Saturday June 30 6:00pm TNC - Cino
Alison Yates Eightball Saturday June 30 5:30pm Magnet
Caroline Yates Diviglio Sunday July 1 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
jonathan yeomans Mettlesome Presents: Golden Age Friday June 29 8:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Vivian Yoon Shimmy! Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cino
Addyson Young problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Andrew Young Murder Murder Sunday July 1 2:20pm TNC - Johnson
Sneeze Saturday June 30 11:00am UCBT - East Village
Young At Heat - "Lost History" Friday June 29 8:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Mannequin Dreams Saturday June 30 8:20am Hell's Kitchen
Cheese Plate Friday June 29 11:20pm TNC - Johnson
Camp Hickory Players Present... Sunday July 1 8:20am UCBT - East Village
Brian Young Bad Karaoke Experience Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Johnson
Toe Money Sunday July 1 12:40am TNC - Cino
Julia Young Night Late Saturday June 30 7:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Zachary Young The Mixtape Saturday June 30 4:40pm TNC - Cino
Harold Young IV After School Grandma Saturday June 30 7:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Fade To Black Saturday June 30 4:40pm All Stars Project - Demo
Ben Youngerman problemSMASH Friday June 29 7:20pm TNC - Johnson
Weikei Yu Miss Golightly Saturday June 30 1:00pm Magnet
Rolando Yunqera The Farewell Tour Saturday June 30 12:00pm All Stars Project - Castillo
Laura Zabolotsky She Makes Me Laugh/Big Mermaid Sunday July 1 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Michael zakarian Physically Bold Saturday June 30 9:45pm TNC - Johnson
Chris Zalis The Overachiever Saturday June 30 2:00pm TNC - Cabaret
UCB Office Staff Sunday July 1 4:00pm TNC - Johnson
Hallowed Halls Sunday July 1 4:20pm TNC - Cino
Sasheer Zamata BUCKY: Thank F#@% It's Friday! Friday June 29 7:30pm UCBT - East Village
Loosely Exactly Nicole and Friends Saturday June 30 8:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Doppelganger Saturday June 30 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Anne Zander Cashmere Friday June 29 9:00pm TNC - Cino
The Bareback Kings Saturday June 30 5:00pm Magnet
Leo Zapata CANCUN! Saturday June 30 11:00pm TNC - Cino
Marika Rose Novak Zappas Lets Watch Saturday June 30 8:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Kate Zelensky Surprise Party Friday June 29 7:40pm TNC - Johnson
Sandino Friday June 29 11:40pm TNC - Cabaret
Fuck That Shit (A Comedy Team) Saturday June 30 4:30pm All Stars Project - Grunebaum
UCBT: The Next Generation Sunday July 1 12:00pm Hell's Kitchen
AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place Saturday June 30 8:00pm UCBT - East Village
Brandon Zelman Story Pirates Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Cabaret
The Trial Saturday June 30 10:00pm TNC - Community
Brief Dragon Saturday June 30 3:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Promises Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Community
Rachel Zeolla Sequel: The Musical Friday June 29 10:00pm TNC - Johnson
Jessica Cristina Zepeda Mamacitas Saturday June 30 12:20pm TNC - Cabaret
Raw Disco Sunday July 1 1:40pm TNC - Cino
Michael Paul Zimmer Satin & Silk Saturday June 30 12:20pm All Stars Project - Demo
Zach Zimmerman Quipfire! Sunday July 1 12:40pm TNC - Cino
Kaitlyn Zoeller SpoCo Saturday June 30 12:40am TNC - Johnson
Laurel Zoff Pelton comet Friday June 29 6:40pm TNC - Cino
Keisha Zollar Doppelganger Saturday June 30 6:00pm Hell's Kitchen
Astronomy Club Friday June 29 5:30pm UCBT - East Village
The Daily Show and The Opposition Writers Show Saturday June 30 9:00pm UCBT - East Village
Anthony Zonfrelli Dante Friday June 29 10:40pm TNC - Community
Paul Zopatti Comic Sans Saturday June 30 12:20am TNC - Johnson
Kristen Zublin Booch Sunday July 1 8:00am Hell's Kitchen
Sarah Zurawa Yard Sale Sunday July 1 3:00pm TNC - Cabaret
Chloe Zwiacher Mango Saturday June 30 9:20pm TNC - Community
Aww, Here It Goes! Saturday June 30 5:00pm TNC - Cabaret
David Zwick Bearanoia Saturday June 30 11:40pm TNC - Cino